Riedel Grape Champagne 2 pieces

Manufacturer: Riedel
Riedel Grape Champagne 2 pieces
from £31.502 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: H235 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Grape Champagne 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 Champagne Flutes 642408
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 Champagne Flutes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 White Wine Champagne Spritz Drink Glasses 642405
Riedel Grape Set Of 2 White Wine Champagne Spritz Drink Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H235 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M
Riedel Grape Champagne 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel