Renegade RS800A

Manufacturer: Renegade
Renegade RS800A
from £139.99to £245.196 offersManufacturer: Renegade
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 200 W
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Dimensions: W325 mm x D240 mm x H80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Renegade RS800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Renegade

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Renegade 8" Active Under Seat Subwoofer Enclosed Box 200 watts extreme bass RS800A
Renegade 8" Active Under Seat Subwoofer Enclosed Box 200 watts extreme bass, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Renegade 8" ACTIVE AMP AMPLIFIED UNDER SEAT SLIM SHALLOW SUB SUBWOOFER BASS BOX REMOTE!!! RS800A
8" ACTIVE AMP AMPLIFIED UNDER SEAT SLIM SHALLOW SUB SUBWOOFER BASS BOX REMOTE!!!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Renegade 8" Active Amplified sub built in Amp Under Seat Subwoofer Enclosed Bass Box RS800A
8" Active Amplified sub built in Amp Under Seat Subwoofer Enclosed Bass Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
RENEGADE Single 8" Active Under Seat Sub Subwoofer Enclosed Box RS800A
RENEGADE Single 8" Active Under Seat Sub Subwoofer Enclosed Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
RENEGADE Active Subwoofers 20 CM Active Subwoofer System BIG BASS SMALL SPACE RS800A
RENEGADE Active Subwoofers 20 CM Active Subwoofer System BIG BASS SMALL SPACE, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Renegade RS800A Renegade RS800A Car subwoofer active 200W
Renegade RS800A Renegade RS800A Car subwoofer active 200W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£245.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W325 mm x D240 mm x H80 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Music Power:total 200 W
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Renegade RS800A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine SWG-1244
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DBX 25.3
£167.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Musway MW300Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio 10W0v3-4
£153.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Musway MF108Q
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CS 250 S4
£158.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£120.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel