Relaxdays Modern fireplace tool set 5-piece (10028786)

Price History
• Fireplace tool set: 5-piece
• Material: steel with stainless steel handles
• Accessories: ash broom, shovel, tongs, poker, stand
• Dimensions: poker and tongs 53.5 cm, shovel 51 cm, broom 53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Modern fireplace tool set 5-piece (10028786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays Modern Fireplace Companion Set, 5-Piece Tool Set with Shovel, Broom, Tongs, Poker & Rack, Gray 8100287869267GB.1
Fireplace tool set: 5-Piece set with broom, shovel, tongs, poker and stand For a crackling fire: With tongs for placing logs in the fire - Hook for stoking Solid: Made of steel with stainless steel handles - Heatproof and durable set Modern: Grey fireplace accessories in linear design - The fireside tools make for an eye-catching Details: Poker and tongs: app. 53.5 cm - Shovel length app. 51 cm - Brush length: app. 53 cm
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Modern Fireplace Companion Set, 5-Piece Tool Set with Shovel, Broom, Tongs, Poker & Rack, Gray 8100287869267GB.1
Fireplace tool set: 5-Piece set with broom, shovel, tongs, poker and stand For a crackling fire: With tongs for placing logs in the fire - Hook for stoking Solid: Made of steel with stainless steel handles - Heatproof and durable set Modern: Grey fireplace accessories in linear design - The fireside tools make for an eye-catching Details: Poker and tongs: app. 53.5 cm - Shovel length app. 51 cm - Brush length: app. 53 cm
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays Modern Fireplace Companion, 5-Piece Tool Set with Shovel, Broom, Tongs, Poker & Rack, Grey
A crackling fireplace warms you up on cold and rainy days, when comfort and cosiness is the thing you need the most. With this fire irons kit, you...
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fireplace tool set: 5-piece
Material: steel with stainless steel handles
Accessories: ash broom, shovel, tongs, poker, stand
Dimensions: poker and tongs 53.5 cm, shovel 51 cm, broom 53 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays Modern fireplace tool set 5-piece (10028786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Relaxdays
prodImage
£33.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel