Relaxdays 5-piece fireplace tool set (10022938)

Price History
• Material: Cast iron
• Accessories: Fire poker, tongs, broom, ash shovel, stand
• Storage: Tools hanging on the stand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays 5-piece fireplace tool set (10022938)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Relaxdays 5-Piece Fireplace Companion Tools, Set with Rack, Shovel, Broom, Poker and Tongs, HxWxD 51 x 18 x 18 cm, Brown B07D4L6T2T
Fire irons: 5 PCs Set consisting of broom, shovel, poker, tongs and stand - Can be hung from the rack Flickering light: Place logs using the tongs - Poker to fan the fire - Shovel and broom for cleaning Shabby look: Completely made of cast iron and stable - Robust and durable fireplace set for everyday use Rustic: Black fireplace accessories in vintage antique design - The fireside tools make for an eye-catching decoration Details: Poker, tongs and shovel length: app. 39 cm - Broom length: app. 37 cm
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
Relaxdays 5-Piece Fireplace Companion Tools, Set with Rack, Shovel, Broom, Poker and Tongs, HxWxD 51 x 18 x 18 cm, Brown 10022938
Features Fire irons: 5 PCs Set consisting of broom, shovel, poker, tongs and stand - Can be hung from the rack Flickering light: Place logs using...
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: Cast iron
Accessories: Fire poker, tongs, broom, ash shovel, stand
Storage: Tools hanging on the stand

Price History

1M 3M
Relaxdays 5-piece fireplace tool set (10022938)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£35.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel