Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l black

Manufacturer: Really Useful Box
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l black
from £23.15to £43.473 offersManufacturer: Really Useful Box
• Storage box
• Material: 100% recycled polypropylene
• Volume: 64 liters
• Features: Stackable, temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
• External dimensions: 71 x 31 x 44 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really Useful Boxes Black Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 64 L 64BKR
Black Plastic Storage Box with Lid and handles Stackable Home Office 64 L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.15 / Unit
Really Useful Box Really Useful 64 Litre Recycled Plastic Storage Box - New + Free Next Day Del 64BK
Really Useful 64 Litre Recycled Plastic Storage Box - New + Free Next Day Del, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Wedding & Formal Occasion > Wedding Dresses
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Really Useful Boxes Really Useful 64 Litre Recycled Plastic Storage Box with Lid Black (64BKR)
Really Useful 64 Litre Recycled Plastic Storage Box with Lid Black (64BKR), Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box
Material: 100% recycled polypropylene
Volume: 64 liters
Features: Stackable, temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
External dimensions: 71 x 31 x 44 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 64 l black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel