Really Useful Box Storage box 48 l transparent

Price History
• Storage box made of recyclable PP
• Suitable for up to 60 hanging folders or 7 binders
• With clamp locks to secure the lid
• Stackable and very sturdy with reinforced bottom
• Volume of up to 48 liters
• Temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
• Dimensions: 60 cm x 31.5 cm x 40 cm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 48 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Really-Useful Really Useful Storage Box 48 Litre Clear 48C
Keep files and documents neatly stored away in this 48 Litre Plastic Storage Box from Really Useful. With 48L of capacity, the large interior...
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre Clear RUP80147
This Really Useful Box is a transparent, solid plastic box for multi-purpose storage This 48 litre box includes a lid with clip lock handles to keep its contents secure It can be used for storing a range of items such as office supplies, school stationery, kitchen utensils, crafts supplies, knitting items, electrical DIY equipment, cleaning products and much more It can also be used to store A4 Suspension Files and lever arch files Made from sturdy polypropylene, this storage box is extremely durable, and is transparent to allow easy identification of contents
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Plastic Storage Box 48 Litre Clear 48 Litre Clear/prime
This Really Useful Box is a transparent, solid plastic box for multi-purpose storage This 48 litre box includes a lid with clip lock handles to keep its contents secure It can be used for storing a range of items such as office supplies, school stationery, kitchen utensils, crafts supplies, knitting items, electrical DIY equipment, cleaning products and much more It can also be used to store A4 Suspension Files and lever arch files Made from sturdy polypropylene, this storage box is extremely durable, and is transparent to allow easy identification of contents
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Really Useful Products Really Useful 48 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid - Clear (48C) NOT SPECIFIED
Really Useful 48 Litre Plastic Storage Box with Lid - Clear (48C), Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage box made of recyclable PP
Suitable for up to 60 hanging folders or 7 binders
With clamp locks to secure the lid
Stackable and very sturdy with reinforced bottom
Volume of up to 48 liters
Temperature resistant from -15 to +80 degrees
Dimensions: 60 cm x 31.5 cm x 40 cm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M 3M
Really Useful Box Storage box 48 l transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£21.46
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Storagebox247
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£42.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel