Ravensburger The Cheeky Talking Witch

Price History
• Language development game
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Contents: 1 witch, 1 magic wand, 2 spinning discs, 48 game chips, 1 red plastic disc, 1 plastic insert "witch's cauldron"
• Number of Players: 4 players
• Dimensions: D6 mm x H28 mm x W19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger The Cheeky Talking Witch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 24944 - Die freche Sprech-Hexe - Play and Learn for Children, Educational Game for Children from 4 Years, Playful Learning for 2-4 Players - Birthday Gifts B077Y19751
The naughty speaking witch is all about accurate listening and speaking. From 24 rhyming words and 24 similar sounding words, children must find the matching pairs to brew a delicious magic potion for the witch Kids love the magical self-control with the decoding disk: if the same symbol appears on both card backs, then the answer is correct and the child makes the ingredients disappear in the kettle with a spell The educational game classic for language promotion is a fun children's game for home and has been successfully used by speech therapists for years The educational game is suitable for 2-4 players and brings excitement to any child's room. The ideal gift for a birthday or Christmas. A meaningful activity for the little ones to learn at home and have fun at the same time Playful learning supports the development of children. You acquire knowledge in a playful way and can develop personal potentials. In addition, different levels of difficulty and self-control mechanisms allow individual and independent learning, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£6.71
£11.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Play and Learning 24994 – The Cheeky Speech Witch – Children's Game from 4 Years
Product Description Educational games that are really fun. This is the motto of the Ravensburger educational game series, with which children are...
prodImage
£10.96
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Children Board Game from 4 Years Revensburger 2/4 Players ( German) 249442
Children Board Game from 4 Years Revensburger 2/4 Players ( German), Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 1 witch, 1 magic wand, 2 spinning discs, 48 game chips, 1 red plastic disc, 1 plastic insert "witch's cauldron"
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D6 mm x H28 mm x W19 mm
Number of Players
4 players

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger The Cheeky Talking Witch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ravensburger The Cheeky Talking Witch
prodImage
£6.71
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.96
Shipping: Free
voxnatural
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel