Jumbo I learn - colors and shapes

Price History
• Educational game
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 15 task cards
• Number of Players: 1 players
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo I learn - colors and shapes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SES Creative 14839 I Learn to Recognize Shapes, Multicoloured SES-14839
Suitable for young children Learn to recognise colours and shapes Develops motor skills 16 fun sticker cards More than 300 coloured stickers in different shapes, Manufacturer: SES
prodImage
£9.50
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SES Creative Children's I Learn to Recognise Shapes Set 14839
Recognising different shapes. What shape are the wheels of a bus? And the pyramid or the windows of a skyscraper? Look for the correct shape with...
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
SES Creative 14839 I Learn to Recognize Shapes, Multicoloured SES-14839
Suitable for young children Learn to recognise colours and shapes Develops motor skills 16 fun sticker cards More than 300 coloured stickers in different shapes, Manufacturer: SES
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SES Creative "I Learn To Recognize Shapes" Educational Creativity Card Art Set 14839
SES Creative "I Learn To Recognize Shapes" Educational Creativity Card Art Set, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SES Creative I Learn To Recognize Shapes 0655585
Make learning easy with the SES Creative I Learn To Recognize Shapes. This kit helps your child recognize different shapes. They understand the shapes of the wheels of a bus and the pyramid or the windows of a skyscraper. They can look for the correct shape with the right colour and stick it on the sheets. The set comes with 16 sticker sheets in different themes. It also includes seven sheets with stickers in different shapes and colours like square, strip, circle, triangle and hexagon. This set is suitable for ages three years plus.
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
SES Creative 14839 I Learn to Recognize Shapes, Multicoloured
SES Creative 14839 I Learn to Recognize Shapes, Multicoloured, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Crocheting & Knitting > Other Crocheting & Knitting
prodImage
£17.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
15 task cards
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 players

Price History

1M 3M
Jumbo I learn - colors and shapes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jumbo

Jumbo Hitster - Bingo
£31.51
Jumbo Hitster - BingoCompare 2 Prices
Jumbo Hitster (19887)
£25.93
Jumbo Hitster (19887)Compare 2 Prices
Jumbo Rummikub Travel Pouch
£24.00
Jumbo Rummikub Travel PouchCompare 2 Prices
Jumbo Rummikub Compact Premium
£17.63
Jumbo Rummikub Compact PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty Pleasure
£26.80
Jumbo Hitster - Guilty PleasureCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Stratego - Original
£34.96
Jumbo Stratego - OriginalCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager Party
£27.18
Jumbo Hitster - Schlager PartyCompare 1 Prices
Jumbo Portapuzzle Deluxe
£30.00
Jumbo Portapuzzle DeluxeCompare 7 Prices
Jumbo Wildlife
£56.14
Jumbo WildlifeCompare 2 Prices
Jumbo I learn - colors and shapes
NewRides
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
toytastictrading
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel