Ravensburger tiptoi Starter Set: Pen and Farm Book
Manufacturer: Ravensburger
- tiptoi Starter Set
- Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 7 Year(s)
- Contents: tiptoi pen, connection cable, farm book, and manual
- Integrated battery
Price History
1M
Ravensburger tiptoi Starter Set: Pen and Farm Book
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ravensburger
Popular Products

Kosmos Can pigs fly
£31.18

Huch! Archelino
£30.00

Kosmos Planetarium
£30.28

Osmo Pizza Co
£28.88

Noris Affenschlau
£10.33
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ravensburger - tiptoi Starter-Set: Stift und Bauernhof-Buch 1-10490000/UK
What does a farm look like? Why do cows give milk? And what tasks does the tractor have? Children learn all kinds of interesting facts about the farm in this learning book through lifelike sounds, pictures, dialogues and children's songs Through loving illustrations and varied audio content, the children's book offers meaningful activity that is sure not to get boring so quickly tiptoi makes books and games come alive. When the children tap pictures and texts with the pen, sound sounds and speech and music. This makes learning really fun! The starter kit with the farm book is recommended for children aged 4 to 7 years. The extensive tiptoi range contains children's books and educational games on many exciting topics. This makes tiptoi products a popular gift for children up to the age of 10 years The set contains: 1 tiptoi pen, 1 book on the farm, 1 connection cable, instructions (English language not d). Included is a fourth generation tiptoi pen with superior audio quality, soft pen case and built-in battery. The pen is compatible with all tiptoi products (apart from the CREATE products)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£69.01
£73.51
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Ravensburger - tiptoi Starter-Set: Stift und Bauernhof-Buch B09TPRPDF9
What does a farm look like? Why do cows give milk? And what tasks does the tractor have? Children learn all kinds of interesting facts about the farm in this learning book through lifelike sounds, pictures, dialogues and children's songs Through loving illustrations and varied audio content, the children's book offers meaningful activity that is sure not to get boring so quickly tiptoi makes books and games come alive. When the children tap pictures and texts with the pen, sound sounds and speech and music. This makes learning really fun! The starter kit with the farm book is recommended for children aged 4 to 7 years. The extensive tiptoi range contains children's books and educational games on many exciting topics. This makes tiptoi products a popular gift for children up to the age of 10 years The set contains: 1 tiptoi pen, 1 book on the farm, 1 connection cable, instructions (English language not d). Included is a fourth generation tiptoi pen with superior audio quality, soft pen case and built-in battery. The pen is compatible with all tiptoi products (apart from the CREATE products)., Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£73.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: tiptoi pen, connection cable, farm book, and manual |
| Integrated battery |
| Age Range: | 4 Year(s) - 7 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M
Ravensburger tiptoi Starter Set: Pen and Farm Book
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products