HABA My First Firefighter Games

• Memory game
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Number of Players: 1 - 4 players
Show all product details
Offer
£30.53
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haba My Very First Games Fire Fire Educational Game
It's burning in Habahausen! But in order to be able to put out the fire, the firefighters Max and Anton need help: In preparation for the...
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)
Number of Players
1 - 4 players

1 Review

Latest
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/12/2022
|
👍
With reviews from

HABA My First Firefighter Games Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HABA

HABA Dice King
£24.33
HABA Dice KingCompare 1 Prices
HABA Who am I?
£12.43
HABA Who am I?Compare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games - Shopping
£25.20
HABA My First Games - ShoppingCompare 1 Prices
HABA My First Games Hanni Honeybee
£30.42
HABA My First Games Hanni HoneybeeCompare 1 Prices
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)
£30.68
HABA Animal Upon Animal (4478)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Planetarium
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger tiptoi CREATE game inventor
£29.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger My Shape Colorino
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
HABA My First Firefighter Games
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel