Ravensburger That's not a hat

Price History
• Party game for 3-8 players
• Objective: Memorize items and bluff
• Includes pro variant for more challenge
• Compact travel format, ideal for on the go
• Suitable for game nights and as a gift from 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger That's not a hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger That's Not a Hat 2 - Party Games for Adults & Kids Age 8 Years Up - 3 to 8 Players B0CFR6DPSF
“Unforgettable” fun with this family card game. Players must give gifts to each other while remembering who gave what gift and which gift they have in front of them. Can’t remember? Time to get bluffing to avoid a penalty point! Perfect for Families and Travel – Whether you're playing at home or on the go, That’s Not A Hat 2’s simple rules and small design make it easy to play anywhere at anytime. For 3-8 Players and around 15 minutes per play Easy to understand instructions – high quality, Easy to understand instructions make it easy to start playing right away. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Great replay value – Games of That’s Not A Hat are focused on memory and bluffing and are over quick but leave you wanting to play again and again., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger - 20954 That's not a hat - Party Game, Card Game for 3-8 People, Funny Entertainment from 8 Years - Birthday Gifts 0P-5MGG-AR9I
The players give each other gifts and try to remember who has hidden which gift in front of them Just noticed and it's gone again. Then it's called bluffing - because whoever has the fewest minus points wins the game Includes professional version for those who want it even more difficult This "unforgettable" and ingeniously simple party game for 3-8 players is lots of fun and is great to take with you thanks to the practical travel format That's not a hat is perfect for any game night with family or friends and also a great gift for children and adults aged 8 and up on occasions such as Christmas, birthday or Easter, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.20
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger That's not a Hat 3! Card Game - Incognito Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed
That's not a Hat 3! Card Game - Incognito Jigsaw Puzzle - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger - 22589 - Thats Not A Hat - Pop Culture - Party Card Game - Jigsaw Puzzle
Nomatterifplayingwithfriendsorfamilyyournextgamenightiscertaintobeahit!
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) That's not a Hat 3! Card Game - Incognito - Jigsaw Puzzle 24685
Quick, easy and simply unforgettable! That's not a hat! Now with 'Incognito Twist'! Remember a few cards? Sounds easy? Not with...
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Party game for 3-8 players
Objective: Memorize items and bluff
Includes pro variant for more challenge
Compact travel format, ideal for on the go
Suitable for game nights and as a gift from 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger That's not a hat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
So simple but so hard!!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/06/2023
|
Love this game - it's such a simple idea but is much harder than it looks!! We played with a 5-year old up to 45-year old and it was just as fun for both ends of the range. Great family game.
With reviews from

Ravensburger That's not a hat Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Mattel UNO No Mercy
£8.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mattel O'NO 99 (HHL37)
£7.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel UNO Junior
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Minecraft Explorer
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel UNO Junior Move
£6.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pegasus Port Royal: One More Order
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
Visleys Products
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel