Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Cozy Sloth

Price History
• Number of Parts: 300
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Children's puzzle
• Variety of themes: underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
• Educational value, fun learning, motor skills development, concentration
• 300 XXL pieces, size: 49 x 36 cm, from 9 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Cozy Sloth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - Cosy Sloth - 300 Pieces Puzzle for Children from 9 Years 473354
Colourful puzzle fun for big and small children. With the Ravensburger variety of motifs of the XXL children's puzzles, girls and boys immerse themselves in fantastic worlds, puzzle their favourite animals and characters or get to know new countries and continents Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made from extra-thick, durable material for long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers Das Produkt beinhaltet ein 300 XXL Teile Ravensburger Kinderpuzzle im Format 49 x 36 cm für Mädchen und Jungen ab 9 Jahren, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle - Cosy Sloth - 300 Pieces Puzzle for Children from 9 Years 4005556132980
Colourful puzzle fun for big and small children. With the Ravensburger variety of motifs of the XXL children's puzzles, girls and boys immerse themselves in fantastic worlds, puzzle their favourite animals and characters or get to know new countries and continents Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made from extra-thick, durable material for long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers Das Produkt beinhaltet ein 300 XXL Teile Ravensburger Kinderpuzzle im Format 49 x 36 cm für Mädchen und Jungen ab 9 Jahren, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 300Pcs Sloth Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 13298
Puzzle 300Pcs Sloth Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's puzzle
Variety of themes: underwater worlds, dinosaurs, animals, unicorn land
Educational value, fun learning, motor skills development, concentration
300 XXL pieces, size: 49 x 36 cm, from 9 years
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)
Number of Parts
300

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Cozy Sloth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/07/2022
|
Ravensburger produce excellent quality puzzles. The pieces are well made and click together firmly. My children really like the pictures.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Cozy Sloth Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Animal Friendship
£13.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Hello Kitty 500 Piece Puzzle
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Sort your Puzzle
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney Favorites
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Medieval Jousting Puzzle
£12.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel