Ravensburger Puzzle The Halloween House

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle The Halloween House
from £14.38to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Ravensburger children's puzzle
• Number of pieces: 300
• Size: 49 x 36 cm
• Recommended age: from 9 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Halloween House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Halloween House XXL 300 piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Children Age 9 Years + 442504
Just how brave will you be while puzzling this undoubtedly haunted Halloween House? With bats in the belfry, and ghosts looking just as scared as you are, is ringing the doorbell really a good idea? Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 300 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 9 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Halloween House XXL 300 piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Children Age 9 Years + 4005556132645
Just how brave will you be while puzzling this undoubtedly haunted Halloween House? With bats in the belfry, and ghosts looking just as scared as you are, is ringing the doorbell really a good idea? Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 300 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 9 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 300Pcs Halloween Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best 13264
Puzzle 300Pcs Halloween Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality Best, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ravensburger children's puzzle
Number of pieces: 300
Size: 49 x 36 cm
Recommended age: from 9 years

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Halloween House
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Jurassic World 2 (11757)
£15.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Horse Dream
£15.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger In Space 150 Pieces
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Disney Characters
£12.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£12.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel