Ravensburger Puzzle mission in space

Price History
• Children's puzzle
• Material: Sustainable forestry
• Number of pieces: 100
• Size: 49 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle mission in space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Space Mission 100 piece Jigsaw Puzzle with Extra Large Pieces for Kids age 6 years and up 4005556129393
This fantasy scene shows a super-sleek spacecraft as it leaves the Earth's atmosphere. We get glimpses of some of the planets in our Solar System, and can see the distant sun's rays gleaming off the smooth metal surfaces of the ship Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. Perfect toys for your child – Puzzles for toddlers and kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 100Pcs Xxl Space Mission Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 12939
Puzzle 100Pcs Xxl Space Mission Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's puzzle
Material: Sustainable forestry
Number of pieces: 100
Size: 49 x 36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle mission in space
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Colorful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/03/2022
|
Good for kids during family time.
NOT 100 pieces.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Wanted this for a school project. Need 100 pieces.. EXACTLY 100 pieces. 104 is NOT 100. So this is a waste. Good quality puzzle but returning. Not as advertised.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2021
|
Good picture but a little hard gor small fingers. Perhaps better for a slightly older child.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/03/2021
|
Present
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle mission in space Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Graffiti
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Animal Friendship
£13.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Hello Kitty 500 Piece Puzzle
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Sort your Puzzle
£14.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Medieval Jousting Puzzle
£12.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel