Ravensburger Puzzle Gabby's Dollhouse

Price History
• Number of Parts: 24
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Puzzle Sets
• 2x12 pieces
• Motifs: Horse, Kitten, Excavator, Fire Truck
• Includes mini posters as templates
• Made from sustainable forestry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Gabby's Dollhouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw Puzzle 4 in 1 Box Kids Ages 3+. 3143
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw Puzzle 4 in 1 Box Kids Ages 3+., Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw Puzzle - Various Colours 5987821
It's time to get tiny with Gabby as she enters into her favourite dollhouse! These 3 x 49 piece kids puzzles are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 18 x 18cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 5 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day to day mindful moments. Jigsaw puzzles make a great Christmas gift or birthday present.
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse 4 Large Shaped Puzzle 3158571
Your child brings Gabby's Dollhouse to life piece by piece. These four shaped puzzles feature Gabby, Pandy Paws, Mercat, Kitty Fairy, Cakey Cat and Daniel James Catnip. Each puzzle grows in challenge from 10 pieces up to 16 pieces. The progressive design builds confidence as little puzzlers move from one character to the next. Bright colours and familiar faces make this a rewarding activity for fans aged 3 and up. Perfect for rainy afternoons or quiet play before bedtime. The puzzles are crafted to last through repeated use. Each completed puzzle becomes a colourful scene to admire. The shaped format adds extra challenge beyond standard jigsaws. Suitable for solo play or shared time with siblings. Small parts mean supervision is recommended for younger children. This set grows with your child as their skills develop. It supports hand-eye coordination and problem-solving while celebrating characters they already love. Includes 4 puzzles. 52 pieces. Size of completed puzzle 35 x 25cm. Weight 0.78kg. Child (3-4 years). For ages 3 years and over. EAN/MPN/UPC/ISBN: 4005556031702. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.00
£14.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Toddler ‎5709
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Jigsaw Puzzles for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Toddler, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse 60 Piece Giant Floor Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 4 Years Up - Educational Toys & Games for Children B0C34CRHRX
Let's get dancing with Gabby Girl and favourite cat friends in this 60 piece Giant Floor Puzzle! Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our children’s jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 60 piece giant floor kids puzzle are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 4 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. Jigsaw puzzles make a great Christmas gift or birthday present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse 60 Piece Giant Floor Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 4 Years Up - Educational Toys & Games for Children
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse 60 Piece Giant Floor Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 4 Years Up - Educational Toys & Games for Children Brand:...
prodImage
£14.31
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse Labyrinth Junior - Jigsaw Puzzle 22648
Gabby and her cat friends have hidden in the corridors of the Junior Labyrinth. Who can find them? In each turn, the square path cards on the game...
prodImage
£19.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Kinderpuzzle - 12004117 Gabby's Dollhouse - Puzzle für Kinder ab 6 ‎12004117
Ravensburger Kinderpuzzle - 12004117 Gabby's Dollhouse - Puzzle für Kinder ab 6, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Gabby's Dollhouse 35 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
It's time to get magical with this bright and vibrant jigsaw puzzle. Join Gabby, Pandy Paws, DJ Catnip, Mercat, Pillowcat, Cakey Cat, Box Cat...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Puzzle Sets
2x12 pieces
Motifs: Horse, Kitten, Excavator, Fire Truck
Includes mini posters as templates
Made from sustainable forestry
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Number of Parts
24

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Gabby's Dollhouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Pokémon Types
£8.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Jigsaw Puzzle My Journey (57547)
£9.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Spinosaurus
£9.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Time to Celebrate!
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Fire Truck
£8.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Gru and the Minions
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
joh652039
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel