Ravensburger Puzzle A Day at the Harbor

Price History
• Frame puzzle with 24 pieces
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
• Puzzle frame makes inserting the pieces easier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle A Day at the Harbor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle 06152 A Day at the Harbour Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years with 24 Pieces 419634
The frame puzzle with 24 pieces for children aged 4 and up is puzzle and game in one. The 10 picture elements on the frame also come in the puzzle motif - who can find all the objects in the hidden object? Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes a 24-piece Ravensburger frame puzzle with search game in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 4 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Children's Puzzle 06152 A Day at the Harbour Frame Puzzle for Children from 4 Years with 24 Pieces 4005556061525
The frame puzzle with 24 pieces for children aged 4 and up is puzzle and game in one. The 10 picture elements on the frame also come in the puzzle motif - who can find all the objects in the hidden object? Ravensburger Children's puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity Children's puzzles are the ideal toy for children of all ages: puzzles playfully support children's development and have a positive effect on motor skills and concentration Ravensburger Quality products are made of extra-thick, durable material and allow long puzzle fun. The size of the puzzle pieces is adapted to the age specification and fit comfortably in the hand of the little puzzlers The product includes a 24-piece Ravensburger frame puzzle with search game in the format 32.5 x 24.5 cm for girls and boys from 4 years, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Puzzle Framed 24Pcs A Day At The Harbor Ravensburger Puzzle Top 06152
Puzzle Framed 24Pcs A Day At The Harbor Ravensburger Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame puzzle with 24 pieces
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Puzzle frame makes inserting the pieces easier

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle A Day at the Harbor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Medieval Jousting Puzzle
£12.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Disney Characters
£12.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£12.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Horse Dreams
£12.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel