Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £9.99to £18.186 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies DIY Figures
• Material: Plastic, 54 printed parts
• Design: 3D capsule shape, iconic illustrations
• Includes base and character card
• Ideal as a collectible or eye-catcher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars Hylkies Figures Obi-Wan Kenobi Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Jigsaw Puzzles B0CRDW6GTJ
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Star Wars heroes and villains. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with this iconic Obi-Wan Kenobi figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi 3D Jigsaw Puzzle
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi 3D Jigsaw Puzzle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ravensburger (Brio) Hylkies #04 - Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi - Brand New & Sealed 12001015
Hylkies #04 - Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£10.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi 3D Puzzle Hylkies 12001015
Ravensburger Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi 3D Puzzle Hylkies, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Obi-Wan Kenobi Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Obi-Wan Kenobi Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12001015 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Obi-Wan Kenobi Gifts for Kids an
Ravensburger 12001015 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Obi-Wan Kenobi Gifts for Kids an, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies DIY Figures
Material: Plastic, 54 printed parts
Design: 3D capsule shape, iconic illustrations
Includes base and character card
Ideal as a collectible or eye-catcher
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Obi-Wan Kenobi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney group photo
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Ball Children's Earth
£12.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
moonstoystore
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£10.33
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel