Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Darth Vader

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £8.79to £16.685 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies Collectible Figure Darth Vader
• Material: Plastic
• Pieces: 54 numbered puzzle pieces
• Assembly: Simple and glue-free
• Accessories: Stand base and collector's card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Darth Vader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Star Wars Hylkies Figures Darth Vader Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Jigsaw Puzzles B0CRDX4K51
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Star Wars heroes and villains. STAR WARS GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the world of Star Wars with this iconic Darth Vader figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Star Wars franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£8.79
£13.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Darth Vader 3D JigsawPuzzle 12001012
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Darth Vader 3D JigsawPuzzle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ravensburger Star Wars Darth Vader 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles 12001012
Ravensburger Star Wars Darth Vader 3D Puzzle Hylkies Collectibles, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Hylkies #01 – Star Wars Darth Vader - Brand New & Sealed 12001012
Hylkies #01 – Star Wars Darth Vader - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 12001012 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Darth Vader Gifts for Kids and A
Ravensburger 12001012 Star Wars Hylkies Figures Darth Vader Gifts for Kids and A, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies Collectible Figure Darth Vader
Material: Plastic
Pieces: 54 numbered puzzle pieces
Assembly: Simple and glue-free
Accessories: Stand base and collector's card
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Star Wars Darth Vader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£8.79
Shipping: £4.49
moonstoystore
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
wwsm2006
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel