Ravensburger Hylkies Harry Potter Ron Weasley

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £8.58to £14.993 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Ron Weasley collectible figure from the Hylkies Harry Potter Edition
• Material: plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces for assembly
• Includes display stand and collector card
• Capsule diameter 6 cm, height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
• Ideal as decoration or gift for Harry Potter fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Harry Potter Ron Weasley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies Figures Ron Weasley - Harry Potter Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years Up - Collectable Toys and 3D Puzzles B0DDKTMPGT
BUILD AND GROW YOUR COLLECTION - Hylkies are an iconic range of collectable figures by Ravensburger, the UK's leading 3D Jigsaw Puzzle manufacturer. Assemble and collect the other Hylkies ranges like Star Wars, Marvel and Harry Potter. HARRY POTTER GIFTS - Immerse yourself in the magical universe of Harry Potter with this iconic Ron Weasley figure. The Hylkies toy collection makes a fantastic gift or present for any fans of the Harry Potter Wizarding World franchise. PREMIUM QUALITY - Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D capsules are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for kids age 6 years old and up. NO GLUE REQUIRED - This 3D puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made from high quality plastics of FSC-certified and other controlled material. Ravensburger 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal presents boys and girls of all ages, as well as presents for adults., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£8.58
£13.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger (Brio) Hylkies #15 Harry Potter - Ron Weasley - Brand New & Sealed 12008002
Hylkies #15 Harry Potter - Ron Weasley - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Ron Weasley Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Ron Weasley Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ron Weasley collectible figure from the Hylkies Harry Potter Edition
Material: plastic, 54 numbered puzzle pieces for assembly
Includes display stand and collector card
Capsule diameter 6 cm, height 12.5 cm, width 7.7 cm, depth 8 cm
Ideal as decoration or gift for Harry Potter fans
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies Harry Potter Ron Weasley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£8.58
Shipping: £4.49
zatugames
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel