Ravensburger Hylkies DC Comics Superman

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £9.442 offersManufacturer: RavensburgerPrice History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Hylkies figures from the DC Universe for self-assembly
• Material: plastic, 54 numbered parts per figure
• 3D capsule design, ideal as a collectible or eye-catcher
• Simple and relaxing assembly process
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£15.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Hylkies No.25 DC Superman - Collectable Toys and Gifts for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up B0DSZX7L6Z
Like DC? You'll love this DC Superman Hylkie! Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 54 piece Hylkie 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 5cm in diameter and 12.6cm high, coming with a display stand. Great 3D puzzles for Children 6 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£9.44
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Dc Superman Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 12008012
Puzzle 3D Hylkies Dc Superman Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hylkies figures from the DC Universe for self-assembly
Material: plastic, 54 numbered parts per figure
3D capsule design, ideal as a collectible or eye-catcher
Simple and relaxing assembly process
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Hylkies DC Comics Superman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£9.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animals in the Jungle
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£11.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Disney group photo
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Forest Animal Children
£8.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: £4.49
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel