Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Basket Batman

Price History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Made from high-quality plastic puzzle pieces
• Easyclick technology for precise fit and secure connection
• Dimensions: Height approx. 9.5 cm, Diameter approx. 7.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Basket Batman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11275 Utensilo Batman 54 Pieces Pen Holder for Batman Fans from 6 Years, Desk Organiser for Children 473325
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for all Batman fans aged 6 and over. High-quality plastic parts with Easyclick technology for precise cohesion - stable, without glue. . From 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and 3 accessories, a practical Batman pen holder is created piece by piece - a real eye-catcher and the perfect decoration on any desk. Whether for boys or girls, children or adults - 3D puzzle fun and practical storage aid for all Batman fans from 6 years difficulty level 2/5; height of the finished pen holder approx. 9.5 cm, diameter approx. 7.7 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11275 Utensilo Batman 54 Pieces Pen Holder for Batman Fans from 6 Years, Desk Organiser for Children D-Comsed-0625-UK-1007
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for all Batman fans aged 6 and over. High-quality plastic parts with Easyclick technology for precise cohesion - stable, without glue. . From 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and 3 accessories, a practical Batman pen holder is created piece by piece - a real eye-catcher and the perfect decoration on any desk. Whether for boys or girls, children or adults - 3D puzzle fun and practical storage aid for all Batman fans from 6 years difficulty level 2/5; height of the finished pen holder approx. 9.5 cm, diameter approx. 7.7 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11275 Utensilo Batman 54 Pieces Pen Holder for Batman Fans from 6 Years, Desk Organiser for Children COMSED/June25/GBR/1007
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for all Batman fans aged 6 and over. High-quality plastic parts with Easyclick technology for precise cohesion - stable, without glue. . From 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and 3 accessories, a practical Batman pen holder is created piece by piece - a real eye-catcher and the perfect decoration on any desk. Whether for boys or girls, children or adults - 3D puzzle fun and practical storage aid for all Batman fans from 6 years difficulty level 2/5; height of the finished pen holder approx. 9.5 cm, diameter approx. 7.7 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Batman Organizer Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Batman Organizer Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Made from high-quality plastic puzzle pieces
Easyclick technology for precise fit and secure connection
Dimensions: Height approx. 9.5 cm, Diameter approx. 7.7 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Storage Basket Batman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Ryder and the Paw Patrol
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Small airfield
£10.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Animals in the Jungle
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger In the Realm of Giants
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Great wide world
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel