Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Heart Box - Minecraft

Price History
• Number of Parts: 54
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• 3D Puzzle
• Made from 54 plastic puzzle pieces, this charming heart-shaped box features a Minecraft heart design
• Dimensions of the assembled puzzle approx. 11.2 x 10.3 x 4.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Heart Box - Minecraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11285 - Herzschatulle Minecraft - 54 Teile - Aufbewahrungsbox für Erwachsene und Kinder ab 8 Jahren D-Comsed-0625-UK-1005
Puzzles in the third dimension! The perfect gift idea for small and large Minecraft fans aged 8 and up. With the 3D puzzles from Ravensburger children and adults experience a unique, three-dimensional puzzle experience Made from 54 high-quality plastic puzzle pieces and accessories, a magical heart box is created in which small treasures can be beautifully placed International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11285 - Herzschatulle Minecraft - 54 Teile - Aufbewahrungsbox für Erwachsene und Kinder ab 8 Jahren COMSED/June25/GBR/1005
prodImage
£13.15
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Heart Minecraft Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality 11285
Puzzle 3D 54Pcs Heart Minecraft Ravensburger Puzzle Top Quality, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11285 - Herzschatulle Minecraft - 54 Teile - Aufbewahrung ‎11285
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle 11285 - Herzschatulle Minecraft - 54 Teile - Aufbewahrung, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£20.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3D Puzzle
Made from 54 plastic puzzle pieces, this charming heart-shaped box features a Minecraft heart design
Dimensions of the assembled puzzle approx. 11.2 x 10.3 x 4.8 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
54

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Heart Box - Minecraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle My Little Farm
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 110, 112 - Hurry here!
£12.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Small airfield
£10.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Graffiti
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Rescue operation (06768)
£10.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Super Mario Adventure
£13.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Medieval Jousting Puzzle
£12.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Animal Friendship
£13.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel