Ralph Lauren PH2155

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH2155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5284 Man Optical frames Plastic Squared 8053672818246
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph2155, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5413 Man Optical frames Plastic Grey Squared 8053672818277
Eyeglasses Polo Ralph Lauren Ph2155, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5284 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PSSGKFY-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5284 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 8053672556919
prodImage
£83.00
£88.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5413 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 8053672556971
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5964 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056262857007
The glasses EYEGLASSES Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH2155 5964 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Squared Normal 8056262856994
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
21 g

Price History

1M
Ralph Lauren PH2155
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£91.05
Ralph Lauren PH 4110Compare 10 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 1041
£78.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Armani EA 3002
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Armani EA 3098
£73.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani EA3168
£78.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1996
£78.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Cathode (OX3233)
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6355
£77.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Hyperlink
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel