Rains Cosmetic Bag

Price History
• Waterproof cosmetic bag made of durable TPU
• Transparent design for easy security checks
• Rubberized zipper for secure closure
• Lining made of 100% polyester
• REACH standard compliant
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rains Cosmetic Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Rains Cosmetic Bag Zip - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03rg313869n62r
Clean, functional, and built for daily routines—with two spacious compartments for easy organization. The 2 Zip Cosmetic Bag Large offers elevated storage in a minimal, travel-ready shape. With a spacious main compartment it’s designed to keep essential makeup, skincare and grooming tools organized and easy to access. A front zip pocket adds space for quick-grab essentials, while the webbing side handle makes it easy to carry or hang. The design is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric—engineered for durability, a smooth feel, and reliable protection in wet conditions. 16250
prodImage
£17.50
£21.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Woman cosmetic bag Rains MAG4438948
The Cosmetic Bac is a compact bag designed to hold succinct beauty accessories and products. The design features a minimalist silhouette, rounded curves at the base and a clean seam at the opening. The bag is completed with a tactile TPU zipper.The Cosmetic Bag is crafted from iconic, waterproof PU fabric from Rains, offering optimal strength and durability for an ultra-soft feel.Tone-on-tone coated zipperAmain compartment
prodImage
£18.45
£35.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Rains Cosmetic Bag - 01 Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03kbmof0kam4y9
Rains Cosmetic Bag in 01 BlackCosmetic Bag is a compact wash bag designed to hold small accessories, toiletries and beauty essentials. The design is characterized by its minimal silhouette, soft curves at the base and clean stitching at its opening. The bag is finished with a tactile TPU zip puller. This waterproof Cosmetic Bag is the perfect traveling companion. It holds space for personal essentials, makeup and smaller toiletry items. Cosmetic Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel. Material: 100.00% PES (Polyester)Coating: 100.00% PU (Polyurethane)Water column pressure: 8000 mmWaterproof rating: W3 - Waterproof protection against daily moderate rainfall.Measurements: H 15.00 x W 23.00 x D 6.50 cmWeight: 0.12 kg Features- Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated tonal zip closure- Single main compartment 15600
prodImage
£18.75
£22.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Cosmetic Bag Zip - 133 Beige - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_02pg7wsfos3id6
Clean, functional, and built for daily routines—with two spacious compartments for easy organization. The 2 Zip Cosmetic Bag Large offers elevated storage in a minimal, travel-ready shape. With a spacious main compartment it’s designed to keep essential makeup, skincare and grooming tools organized and easy to access. A front zip pocket adds space for quick-grab essentials, while the webbing side handle makes it easy to carry or hang. The design is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric—engineered for durability, a smooth feel, and reliable protection in wet conditions. 16250
prodImage
£20.65
£24.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Cosmetic Bag - 194 Cinder Glaze - Silver - Size: ONE size pvi_016mj9b5zbmx9c
Cosmetic Bag is a compact wash bag designed to hold small accessories, toiletries and beauty essentials. The design is characterized by its minimal silhouette, soft curves at the base and clean stitching at its opening. The bag is finished with a tactile TPU zip puller. This waterproof Cosmetic Bag is the perfect traveling companion. It holds space for personal essentials, makeup and smaller toiletry items. Cosmetic Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel.  Dimensions: 14 cm x 6.5 cm x 23 cm Capacity: 2.2 L Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester) Water column: 8000 mm Weight: 120 g Features: - Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated tonal zip closure- Single main compartment Model: 15600
prodImage
£21.75
£25.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's Rains Cosmetic Bag - 174 Ember - Size: ONE size pvi_00t071906xh4wt
Cosmetic Bag is a compact wash bag designed to hold small accessories, toiletries and beauty essentials. The design is characterized by its minimal silhouette, soft curves at the base and clean stitching at its opening. The bag is finished with a tactile TPU zip puller. This waterproof Cosmetic Bag is the perfect traveling companion. It holds space for personal essentials, makeup and smaller toiletry items. Cosmetic Bag is cut from Rains’ signature waterproof PU fabric, engineered for carrying strength, durability and a smooth feel.  Dimensions: 14 cm x 6.5 cm x 23 cm Capacity: 2.2 L Composition: 100.00% PES (Polyester) Water column: 8000 mm Weight: 120 g Features: - Waterproof signature PU fabric- Coated tonal zip closure- Single main compartment Model: 15600
prodImage
£21.75
£25.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Waterproof cosmetic bag made of durable TPU
Transparent design for easy security checks
Rubberized zipper for secure closure
Lining made of 100% polyester
REACH standard compliant
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 20.5 cm, Width 4 cm

Price History

1M
Rains Cosmetic Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rains

Rains Rolltop Backpack Large
£79.99
Rains Rolltop Backpack LargeCompare 7 Prices
Rains Mountaineer Bag
£101.25
Rains Mountaineer BagCompare 1 Prices
Rains MSN Bag Mini
£48.30
Rains MSN Bag MiniCompare 3 Prices
Rains Rolltop backpack mini
£63.65
Rains Rolltop backpack miniCompare 1 Prices
Rains MSN Bag
£45.60
Rains MSN BagCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Small Travelcare
£16.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour II (3930021)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Care Barrel
£15.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Zip Pouch Set IV
£17.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Wash Bag Tour III
£13.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£20.65
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel