Racktime Baskit Breeze 2.0

Manufacturer: Racktime
from £98.99to £99.752 offersManufacturer: Racktime
• Racktime System Basket "Baskit Breeze 2.0"
• Dimensions: 47 x 35 x 24 cm, 25 liters
• Snapit 2.0, silver
• High carrying comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Baskit Breeze 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Racktime System Korb Breeze 2.0 Baskit Cycling Equipment - Aluminium, Black, Rack Month Mounting Type 141329280
Great quality Very comfortable to wear Brand: Winora
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Racktime System Korb Breeze 2.0 Baskit Cycling Equipment - Aluminium, Black, Rack Month Mounting Type 141329280
Great quality Very comfortable to wear Brand: Winora
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racktime System Basket "Baskit Breeze 2.0"
Dimensions: 47 x 35 x 24 cm, 25 liters
Snapit 2.0, silver
High carrying comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Racktime Baskit Breeze 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Racktime

Racktime Talis Plus Pannier Bag
£52.00
Racktime Talis Plus Pannier BagCompare 6 Prices
Racktime Agnetha
£49.13
Racktime AgnethaCompare 12 Prices
Racktime Odin
£63.91
Racktime OdinCompare 4 Prices
Racktime Odin 2.0
£92.99
Racktime Odin 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Heda
£37.70
Racktime HedaCompare 3 Prices
Racktime Baskit Edge
£41.79
Racktime Baskit EdgeCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Baskit Trunk large
£66.85
Racktime Baskit Trunk largeCompare 1 Prices
Racktime Lea
£22.61
Racktime LeaCompare 2 Prices
Racktime Eco 2.0
£41.74
Racktime Eco 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Racktime Baskit Trunk small
£58.79
Racktime Baskit Trunk smallCompare 2 Prices
TradeINN
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel