QED Performance Audio Graphite 1 m

Manufacturer: QED
QED Performance Audio Graphite 1 m
from £35.952 offersManufacturer: QED
• QED Performance Audio Graphite RCA Cable:
• 99.999% oxygen-free copper conductors
• Polyethylene dielectric reduces signal loss
• Ergonomically shaped zinc alloy sleeves with 24-carat gold-plated connectors
• Quasi-balanced signal and return lines to suppress common-mode interference
• Electrostatic shielding to protect against high-voltage interference
• Length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
QED Performance Audio Graphite 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
QED Performance QE6101 Audio Graphite Stereo RCA Phono Interconnect Cable 1m
QED Performance QE6101 Audio Graphite Stereo RCA Phono Interconnect Cable 1m, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
QED Performance Audio Graphite - Interconnect Stereo Phono Cable-1m QE6101
QED Performance Audio Graphite - Interconnect Stereo Phono Cable-1m, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QED Performance Audio Graphite RCA Cable:
99.999% oxygen-free copper conductors
Polyethylene dielectric reduces signal loss
Ergonomically shaped zinc alloy sleeves with 24-carat gold-plated connectors
Quasi-balanced signal and return lines to suppress common-mode interference
Electrostatic shielding to protect against high-voltage interference
Length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
QED Performance Audio Graphite 1 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Tone:Link
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zomo VS-Box 7/100
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-LT13A
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Record Box Advanced 110
£37.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT-HS4
£27.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Glorious Record Box 55
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink Cassette digitizer with USB (UA0156)
£31.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Record Puck E
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zomo VS-Box 50
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica AT 617a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel