Pylontech US5000 4.8 kWh
- 4.8kWh LiFePO4 Battery
- Compatible with Many Inverters
- Integrated BMS for Safety and Protection
- Modular Design for Flexible Storage Capacity
Price History
1M 3M
Pylontech US5000 4.8 kWh
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Uvex pheos alpine
£61.74

Uvex pheos B-S-WR
£16.53

Osmo HS Plus 2.5 l
£109.32

Makita TR00000001
£116.00

Artweger ArtDry 100 cm
£50.78

Bosch WTZ20410
£25.49
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Pylontech US5000-1C Lithium-ion Battery 4.8KWH 48V 100AH
Pylontech US5000-1C Lithium-ion Battery 4.8KWH 48V 100AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£849.50
Shipping: Free
Pylontech US5000 4.8 kWh Li-Ion Battery Pack 48V
Pylontech US5000 4.8 kWh Li-Ion Battery Pack 48V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Alternative Energy Chargers & Inverters

£899.00
Shipping: Free
Pylontech us5000 battery heavy duty 4.8Kw solar storage 63604
4.8KW heavy duty capacity 100AH load , 48v charging voltage 10 year warranty from manufacturer

£903.85
Shipping: Free
Pylontech US5000 4.8kWh Li-Ion Solar Battery 48V (excl. brackets)
US5000 4.8kWh Li-Ion Solar Battery 48V (excl. brackets), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Alternative Energy Supplies > Solar Power Supplies > Solar Power Accessories

£1,414.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 4.8kWh LiFePO4 Battery |
| Compatible with Many Inverters |
| Integrated BMS for Safety and Protection |
| Modular Design for Flexible Storage Capacity |
Price History
1M 3M
Pylontech US5000 4.8 kWh
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products