Pure Classic Stereo

Price History
• Internet, DAB+ & FM Radio, CD Player, Spotify Connect
• Bluetooth 5.2, AUX, Optical, Phono/TT, USB-A
• 2 Speakers with 100W Power
• Versatile Connectivity Options
• Intuitive Operation with TFT Color Display
• Alarm Clock, Sleep Timer, Equalizer, Night Mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pure CLASSIC-ST The Charming HiFi Music System - Coffee Black CLASSSTEREOB
Floorstanding Design Biwirable Internet/DAB+/FM Radio Spotify Connect Bluetooth 5.2
prodImage
£438.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB+FM Bluetooth CD Player Internet Radio Music System Black
Pure Classic Stereo DAB+FM Bluetooth CD Player Internet Radio Music System Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White CLASSICSTEREO-WH
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black CLASSICSTEREO-BK
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black CLASSICSTEREO-BK
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White CLASSICSTEREO-WH
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Cotton White Discover the Ultimate Pure Classic Stereo...
prodImage
£441.00
Shipping: Free
Pure CLASSIC-ST The Charming HiFi Music System - White PURE-CLASS-STEREO-WO
Floorstanding Design Biwirable Internet/DAB+/FM Radio Spotify Connect Bluetooth 5.2
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Pure Classic Stereo CD & Wireless Music System Coffee Black Walnut
Pure Classic Stereo CD & Wireless Music System Coffee Black Walnut, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Compact/Shelf Stereos
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black
Pure Classic Stereo DAB DAB+ FM with Bluetooth CD Player and Internet Radio Music System Coffee Black Discover the Ultimate Pure Classic Stereo...
prodImage
£460.95
Shipping: Free
PURE Classic Stereo Traditional Hi-Fi System - Cotton White & Oak, Brown,White 10267319
Imagine the timeless charm of a classic Hi-Fi system, now with the ease of Wi-Fi streaming. You can pair it with your phone using Bluetooth to catch up your favourite podcast. Fancy a bit of local news or the latest chart hits? Just tune it in to the DAB, DAB+, or FM radio for that. Hook it up to WiFi and stream music from Spotify or internet radio. Or pop those classic albums in its CD player to relive your youth.Good to know- Plug in a USB Type-A and discover a carefully curated playlist from a friend- Get deep bass from the 6.5"" woofer and crisp highs from the 2.5"" tweeter- It has detachable grills - leave them on for a neat look or take them off for clearer sound - A 2.8” colour display makes it easy to see what's playing- Use the remote control to switch songs, turn up the volume or pause tracks- The classic retro design with a oak finish gives it that old-school charm
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PURE Classic Stereo Traditional Hi-Fi System - Coffee Black & Walnut, Brown,Black 10267318
Imagine the timeless charm of a classic Hi-Fi system, now with the ease of Wi-Fi streaming. You can pair it with your phone using Bluetooth to catch up your favourite podcast. Fancy a bit of local news or the latest chart hits? Just tune it in to the DAB, DAB+, or FM radio for that. Hook it up to WiFi and stream music from Spotify or internet radio. Or pop those classic albums in its CD player to relive your youth.Good to know- Plug in a USB Type-A and discover a carefully curated playlist from a friend- Get deep bass from the 6.5"" woofer and crisp highs from the 2.5"" tweeter- It has detachable grills - leave them on for a neat look or take them off for clearer sound - A 2.8” colour display makes it easy to see what's playing- Use the remote control to switch songs, turn up the volume or pause tracks- The classic retro design with a walnut finish gives it that old-school charm
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Internet, DAB+ & FM Radio, CD Player, Spotify Connect
Bluetooth 5.2, AUX, Optical, Phono/TT, USB-A
2 Speakers with 100W Power
Versatile Connectivity Options
Intuitive Operation with TFT Color Display
Alarm Clock, Sleep Timer, Equalizer, Night Mode

Price History

1M 3M
Pure Classic Stereo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Pure Classic Stereo
Peter Tyson Online
prodImage
£438.00
Shipping: Free
tvatech
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel