Puma Palermo Leather Sneaker (396464)

Manufacturer: Puma
from £34.95to £110.70146 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Lacing
• Apparel Features: Comfortable, breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Palermo Leather Sneaker (396464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

146 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PUMA Men's Palermo Leather Trainers, White/Vapor Grey, 8.5 UK 56647-4
Palermo Leather Trainers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 9.5 UK 396464_03_UK9.5
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Puma Mens Trainers Puma Oalermo Lth leather black UK Size - Size: 4 pvi_00fqwdssym61az
Puma Puma Oalermo Lth Mens Trainers In BlackPuma Palermo Leather And Suede Trainer. This Trainer Made Its Debut In The 1980S Football Crowd. Today This Icon Of Football Culture Makes It S Return For The Streetwear World With Classical Gum Outsole.Leather UpperFabric LiningSynthetic SolePuma Palermo Leather And Suede Trainer, Material: Leather.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Puma Mens Trainers Puma Oalermo Lth leather black UK Size - Size: 11 pvi_00oz7761j2a5gl
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Lth Black Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 396464-03-10 - Size: 10
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, and, of course, the classic gum sole. This version has a leather base with a suede Formstrip and suede overlays. Specifications: Leather upper with suede overlays and Formstrip Synthetic eyestay, tongue and PUMA tab Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Mesh sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Lth Black Men - Sneakers Puma - Black - 396464-03-11 - Size: 11
PRODUCT STORY A terrace legend from our archives returns: The Palermo. The silhouette debuted back in the early '80s, where it quickly became a staple among the terrace crowds in British football stadiums. Now, we’ve brought it back for the fans. Like the original, the Palermo is complete with its signature tag at the upper, a T-toe construction, and, of course, the classic gum sole. This version has a leather base with a suede Formstrip and suede overlays. Specifications: Leather upper with suede overlays and Formstrip Synthetic eyestay, tongue and PUMA tab Debossed and foil-printed PUMA branding on quarter panel tab and heel cap Mesh sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth 396464-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth 396464-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth White Available in men's sizes. 4,5,6.5,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth 396464-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth White Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth 396464-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Palermo Lth White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Lth Sneakers black 590594EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPPuma Palermo Lth Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU41, EU43, EU46.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Lth Sneakers white 590595EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPPuma Palermo Lth Sneakers available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44.Details:Colour: whitePattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Unisex Sneakers, White-Vapor Gray-Gum, 9 US Women/7.5 US Men 39646401
Palermo Unisex Sneakers
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
POEMA PUMA Palermo Unisex Sneakers White-Vapor Gray-Gum 10.5 US Women/9 US 39646401
PalermoUnisexSneakers
prodImage
£110.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Mens Palermo Trainers Black/Gum 8 396464_03_UK8
Straight from the archives itâ€s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMAâ€s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com Low-Top Trainers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Palermo Leather Trainers, Black/Gum, 7.5 UK 396464_03_UK7.5
Palermo Leather Trainers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Palermo Trainers Black/Gum 7 56863-1
Straight from the archives itâ€s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMAâ€s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com Low-Top Trainers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Men's Palermo Leather Trainers, Black/Gum, 7.5 UK 56863-2
Palermo Leather Trainers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 9.5 UK 56863-6
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 8.5 UK 56863-4
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Oalermo LTH Mens Trainers Black 6.5 UK 56863-10
Puma Palermo Leather And Suede Trainer Puma Mens Trainers Black Puma Puma Oalermo Lth
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Palermo Trainers Black/Gum 8 56863-3
Straight from the archives itâ€s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMAâ€s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com Low-Top Trainers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Womens Trainers Black/White/Gum 4 UK 396464_03_UK4
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Puma(プーマ) Men's Sneakers, 24 Spring Summer Colors Puma Black/Feather Gray/Gum (03), 22.5 cm 396464_03_UK3.5
Upper: Natural leather + artificial leather Outsole: Rubber sole Suede overlay and foam strip Synthetic leather upper with ice stay, tootongue, Puma tab Puma brand logo with debossed and foil print on quarter panel tab and heel cap
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Men's Sneakers, 24 Spring Summer Colors Puma Black/Feather Gray/Gum (03), 25.0 cm 1285432
Upper: Natural leather + artificial leather Outsole: Rubber sole Suede overlay and foam strip Synthetic leather upper with ice stay, tootongue, Puma tab Puma brand logo with debossed and foil print on quarter panel tab and heel cap
prodImage
£40.72
£49.67
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Palermo, Black / Grey, 5.5 UK 1285635
Brand: PUMA Extras: default Lining: textile Type: trainers Outsole: rubber
prodImage
£46.83
£55.78
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Palermo Mens Trainers Black/Gum 11 UK 00B4912110
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Mens Palermo Vintage Shoes, 24 Spring Summer Colors Puma Black/Feather Gray/Gum (03), 10 00B4912090
Upper: Natural leather + artificial leather Outsole: Rubber sole Suede overlay and foam strip Synthetic leather upper with ice stay, tootongue, Puma tab Puma brand logo with debossed and foil print on quarter panel tab and heel cap
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Womens Trainers Black/White/Gum 5 UK 00B4912050
Straight from the archives it’s the PUMA Palermo Making its debut in 1980s football stadiums where it was a staple amongst the terrace crowd Today this icon of football culture makes its return for the streetwear world with bright playful colours and a classic terrace gum sole PUMA’s leather products support responsible manufacturing via the Leather Working Group www.leatherworkinggroup.com
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Puma Men's Sneakers, 24 Spring Summer Colors Puma Black/Feather Gray/Gum (03), 25.0 cm 00B4912060
Upper: Natural leather + artificial leather Outsole: Rubber sole Suede overlay and foam strip Synthetic leather upper with ice stay, tootongue, Puma tab Puma brand logo with debossed and foil print on quarter panel tab and heel cap
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Suede
Closure Type: Lacing
Apparel Features: Comfortable, breathable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Palermo Leather Sneaker (396464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£14.71
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 7 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£21.38
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£25.56
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 23 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.37
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£36.00
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Pride
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Campus Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
38 offers
Vans Atwood Low Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Stan Smith OG PK Men
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Dynamight
£35.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
etnies Fader
£32.71
Compare Prices
355 offers
Standout UK
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel