Puma Palermo Elevata Sneakers Women (399348)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma Palermo Elevata Sneakers Women (399348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA(プーマ) Women's Sneakers, 24 Fall/Winter Colors Puma Black/Gum (01), 23.5 cm f4067979660921
9.6 inches (24.5 cm); Sole Height: 1.8 inches (4.5 cm); Upper Width: 5.9 inches (15 cm); Weight: 2.5 oz (740 g) Upper: Natural leather. Outsole: Rubber sole Care: Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Puma(プーマ) Women's Sneakers, 24 Fall/Winter Colors Puma Black/Gum (01), 24.5 cm f4067979660945
9.6 inches (24.5 cm); Sole Height: 1.8 inches (4.5 cm); Upper Width: 5.9 inches (15 cm); Weight: 2.5 oz (740 g) Upper: Natural leather. Outsole: Rubber sole Care: Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-6 - Size: 6
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Palermo Elevata Trainers EU 38, Size N, 38 145382133
Pistachio green / gum
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Elevata Trainers EU 38, Green, 38 145382113
Peaceful Blue / Gum
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata WNS Women's Trainers, Rose Quartz Gum, 5 UK 146487020
Material: suede PUMA Formstrip and FOT made of leather on the heel Rubber midsole and outsole Closure: Laces Synthetic lining
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
PUMA(プーマ) Women's Sneakers, 24 Fall/Winter Colors Puma Black/Gum (01), 25.5 cm
9.6 inches (24.5 cm); Sole Height: 1.8 inches (4.5 cm); Upper Width: 5.9 inches (15 cm); Weight: 2.5 oz (740 g) Upper: Natural leather. Outsole: Rubber sole Care: Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Elevata WNS Women's Trainers, Rose Quartz Gum, 4.5 UK 399348 ROSE QUARTZ/GUM 37,5
Material: suede PUMA Formstrip and FOT made of leather on the heel Rubber midsole and outsole Closure: Laces Synthetic lining
prodImage
£65.88
£81.78
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Puma Palermo Elevata WNS Women's Trainers, Rose Quartz Gum, 6.5 UK 399348 ROSE QUARTZ/GUM 40
Rose quartz / gum
prodImage
£65.88
£81.78
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Puma Palermo Elevata WNS Women's Trainers, Rose Quartz Gum, 4 UK 399348 ROSE QUARTZ/GUM 37
Material: suede PUMA Formstrip and FOT made of leather on the heel Rubber midsole and outsole Closure: Laces Synthetic lining
prodImage
£65.88
£81.78
Shipping: £15.90
with shipping: £15.90
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-7 - Size: 7
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-7 - Size: 7
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-4 - Size: 4
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Pink Women - Sneakers Puma - Pink - 399348-10-5 - Size: 5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-6 - Size: 6
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-4 - Size: 4
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Elevata W Black Women - Sneakers Puma - Black - 399348-01-5 - Size: 5
Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a suede upper, leather Formstrip, and foil-printed detailing. Specifications: Regular fit Suede upper Synthetic lining Cotton laces Rubber midsole and outsole Leather PUMA Formstrip and heel FOT Foil-printed details PUMA branding details
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Puma(プーマ) Women's Sneakers, 24 Fall/Winter Colors Puma Black/Gum (01), 25.0 cm
9.6 inches (24.5 cm); Sole Height: 1.8 inches (4.5 cm); Upper Width: 5.9 inches (15 cm); Weight: 2.5 oz (740 g) Upper: Natural leather. Outsole: Rubber sole Care: Country of Origin: Vietnam
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Elevata Trainers EU 38 1/2 Pink 4067983275289
Material: suede PUMA Formstrip and FOT made of leather on the heel Rubber midsole and outsole Closure: Laces Synthetic lining
prodImage
£84.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Puma Palermo Elevata Sneakers Women (399348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 188 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£46.81
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 46 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£30.30
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 109 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£34.28
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 19 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.28
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£39.39
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.80
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Adidas Streettalk Bold Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Streettalk Bold Shoes
£36.00
Compare Prices
68 offers
éS Edward
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Men's Cavell Hensley Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Cavell Hensley Sneaker
£36.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Skechers Ultra Flex 3.0 - Big Plan
£35.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Ripple Clip Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Verse Trainer
source: Amazon
Reebok Verse Trainer
£35.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Women
£36.02
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Lite Racer Women
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack & Jones Haven Tumble Trainers
source: OnBuy
Jack & Jones Haven Tumble Trainers
£35.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Palermo Elevata Sneakers Women (399348)
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel