Puma Mayze Thrifted Women

Manufacturer: Puma
from £73.15to £74.107 offersManufacturer: Puma
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Upper material: Synthetic with suede details
• Sole: Rubber outsole, EVA midsole
• Closure type: Lacing
• Features: Embossed metal elements, woven heel loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Mayze Thrifted Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-02 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-02-6 - Size: 6
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-01 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-01-5 - Size: 5
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE 389861-01
Puma Shoes (Trainers) MAYZE White Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-02 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-02-4.5 - Size: 4.5
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-01 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-01-6.5 - Size: 6.5
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-01 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-01-5.5 - Size: 5.5
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Puma Mayze Thrifted White 389861-02 Women - Sneakers Puma - White - 389861-02-5.5 - Size: 5.5
For the hype girls, the street enthusiasts, the trend setters ­­– the Mayze. This stand-out model has a stacked sole for a look that makes a statement, however you choose to style it. This pair has a pre-aged look, to give it a thrifted vibe. DETAILS Synthetic upper Suede details Satin tongue EVA midsole Rubber outsole
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: Synthetic with suede details
Sole: Rubber outsole, EVA midsole
Closure type: Lacing
Features: Embossed metal elements, woven heel loop
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Mayze Thrifted Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£9.00
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£43.00
Puma ST Runner V2 NLCompare 20 Prices
Puma Carina 2.0
£27.99
Puma Carina 2.0Compare 60 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£34.80
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 54 Prices
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)
£19.24
Puma CA Pro Classic Sneaker (380190)Compare 51 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.64
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 26 Prices
Puma Mayze Women (381983)
£34.36
Puma Mayze Women (381983)Compare 14 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.34
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 18 Prices
Puma Cali Women (369155)
£33.00
Puma Cali Women (369155)Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ozweego Pure
£73.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Club C Revenge (EG9270)
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£73.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
Adidas NMD R1 Primeknit Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVW)
£78.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Air Max 2 Light Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Clarks Trigenic Flex
£74.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel