Puma Maxima Pro

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Puma Maxima Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6VZCXXY
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63MRVNB
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
Running shoes Puma Maxima Pro MAG11644351
Introduction of the latest halo model from the Pro Series range: Maxima Pro. This model features a super cushioned ProFoam midsole, providing excellent rebound and superior comfort. The outsole is equipped with a full-length ProTread sole with multi-surface traction. The upper is made from breathable technical mesh with a moulded Formstrip branding and precious overlays. Maxima Pro uses the same pattern as the MagMax Nitro from Puma and has an 8 mm drop from heel to toe. Wherever you're headed, Maxima Pro is ready for the journey. Midsole PROFOAM - Lightweight and responsive, high-rebound EVA that provides instant cushioning and a responsive ride. 8 mm drop from heel to toe Outsole PROTREAD - Durable rubber outsole and lug pattern providing multi-surface traction. Upper Technical mesh. The shoe upper is made with at least 30% recycled materials.
prodImage
£43.56
£60.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUMA Maxima PRO 2000004114565
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£52.65
£72.55
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
PUMA Maxima PRO PUMA-313313-11_9
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£56.32
£69.31
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
(6 UK, Silver/Green) Puma Womens/Ladies Maxima Pro Trainers
Upper: Synthetic. Lining: Synthetic. Midsole: EVA (Ethyl Vinyl Acetate). Outsole: Rubber. 6 Eyelets. Cushioned, Padded Collar, Padded Tongue. Flat.
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Silver/Green) Puma Womens/Ladies Maxima Pro Trainers
prodImage
£97.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63Q8BG4
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63RD5ZC
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£37.42
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6VVNH5Z
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£38.13
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63YVXLC
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6VWJ6BJ
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£38.81
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63S8ZQV
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6WG2HY9
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6TRXKRT
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£40.61
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63MRVCB
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£41.28
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6VZ5G3B
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F63TGLZP
Soft lining Lace fastening Synthetic upper
prodImage
£41.96
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 10.5 UK B0F63MM9QH
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 11 UK B0F63V4Y6V
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 5 UK B0F63QT3G4
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 10 UK B0F63SQL3Q
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 6.5 UK B0F63PH6MC
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 7 UK B0F63MMV92
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 9 UK B0F63MCLMQ
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 7.5 UK B0F63RL6YH
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 8.5 UK B0F63SF17X
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 9.5 UK B0F63QN9XZ
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Maxima PRO Road Running Shoe, Black, 4 UK B0F63TWC4R
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
PUMA Maxima PRO B0F6WHBNKP
Maxima Pro
prodImage
£42.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Puma Maxima Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Tazon 6 FM Men
£32.71
Puma Tazon 6 FM MenCompare 36 Prices
Puma Escalate
£29.24
Puma EscalateCompare 16 Prices
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)
£49.81
Puma King Liga FG/AG Unisex (109037)Compare 24 Prices
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men's
£68.00
Puma Future Ultimate MxSG men'sCompare 6 Prices
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 Women
£78.23
Puma x Hyrox Velocity Nitro 4 WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Duramo 10 men
£27.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Runfalcon 3.0 Men
£27.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas EQ19 Run Women
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour Rogue 5 Women
£27.19
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Duramo Speed 2 Women
£26.60
Compare Prices
53 offers
Adidas Falcon 5
£26.07
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Duramo 8 Women
£28.57
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brütting Force V
£26.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Puma Electrify Nitro 3 Womens Running Shoes
source: Amazon
Puma Electrify Nitro 3 Womens Running Shoes
£26.53
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma XC II
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: £16.99
PIANETASHOES
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: £19.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel