Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Effect 265 mm

Manufacturer: Prosperplast
Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Effect 265 mm
from £22.991 offerManufacturer: Prosperplast
• 2-in-1 set with practical plant insert
• Weatherand frost-resistant plastic
• Dimensions: W 27 cm x H 50 cm x D 27 cm, Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Effect 265 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Flower Pot Planter Concrete Design 2 in 1 Including Plant Pot Plastic Square (265 mm) DURS265E_425U_Marego_Efekt_Marmur
Decorative flower pot in concrete style. 2-in-1 set - flower pot with a practical plant insert ▶ Weather and frost resistant plastic: resistant to UV rays and low temperatures, for many long-lasting seasons Perfect decoration for your home: on the tarrasse, porch, patio, in the garden as well as indoors, apartments and many more Ideal for indoor and outdoor use ▶ The absolute all-round universal flower pot: decorative an absolute eye-catcher
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 set with practical plant insert
Weatherand frost-resistant plastic
Dimensions: W 27 cm x H 50 cm x D 27 cm, Weight: 1.5 kg

Price History

1M
Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Effect 265 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prosperplast

Prosperplast Tower Stone 350
£209.99
Prosperplast Tower Stone 350Compare 2 Prices
Prosperplast Tower Stone 500
£275.53
Prosperplast Tower Stone 500Compare 3 Prices
Prosperplast Botaqua 430 l
£299.99
Prosperplast Botaqua 430 lCompare 1 Prices
Prosperplast Woodcan
£119.99
Prosperplast WoodcanCompare 2 Prices
Prosperplast Botaqua 250 l
£199.99
Prosperplast Botaqua 250 lCompare 1 Prices
Prosperplast Aquacan 440
£249.99
Prosperplast Aquacan 440Compare 1 Prices
Prosperplast Respana Planter Set
£39.92
Prosperplast Respana Planter SetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prosperplast Urbi Square Concrete Effect 265 mm
EverHome Supply
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel