Pro Touch Speed 600

Price History
• Badminton Racket
• Head Shape: Isometric
• Installation Type: Closed
• Balance: 288 mm
• Dimensions: L67 cm
• Weight: 86 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro Touch Speed 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro Touch Unisex Speed 600 Ii Badminton Racket, Purple Dark/Blue, 3 1/2 B0GFNFBLSJ
Designed for active use: Suitable for training, competition and everyday physical activities in various sports. Comfort and functionality: Designed for ease of use, high wearing comfort and optimal performance in every activity Durable materials: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and demanding conditions Versatile use: Ideal for a wide range of sports, fitness programs and leisure activities
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
PRO TOUCH Speed 600 Badminton racket Black/Greenlime 4 B08T7BD2XF
Material: full graphite Graphite racket with a new look for the all-round and club player Weight: 86g
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L67 cm
Weight:86 g
Properties
Head Shape:Isometric
Installation Type:Closed
Balance:288 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pro Touch Speed 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pro Touch

Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
£33.29
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0Compare 11 Prices
Pro Touch Force 3000 FS
£32.91
Pro Touch Force 3000 FSCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Titanium
£39.20
Pro Touch TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Pro Touch League
£31.91
Pro Touch LeagueCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Universal
£19.54
Pro Touch UniversalCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Physioball Soft
£19.99
Pro Touch Physioball SoftCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Force 350 lite
£13.99
Pro Touch Force 350 liteCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Pro Touch Force IndoorCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Force 290 lite
£12.74
Pro Touch Force 290 liteCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel