Pro Touch Force 350 lite

• Football
• Ball Size: 5
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Rubber bladder
• Low weight
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details
Offer
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro Touch Unisex Force 350 Lite Ii Football, White/Black/Red, 5 B0GFN9ZQ5B
Designed for active use: Suitable for training, competition and everyday physical activities in various sports. Comfort and functionality: Designed for ease of use, high wearing comfort and optimal performance in every activity Durable materials: Made from high-quality materials for regular use and demanding conditions Versatile use: Ideal for a wide range of sports, fitness programs and leisure activities
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:350 g
Features
Ball Size:5
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Rubber bladder
Low weight

More from Pro Touch

Pro Touch Impulse 5.0
£33.29
Pro Touch Impulse 5.0Compare 11 Prices
Pro Touch Titanium
£39.20
Pro Touch TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Pro Touch League
£31.91
Pro Touch LeagueCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Universal
£19.54
Pro Touch UniversalCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Physioball Soft
£19.99
Pro Touch Physioball SoftCompare 1 Prices
Pro Touch Force Indoor
£23.99
Pro Touch Force IndoorCompare 2 Prices
Pro Touch Force 290 lite
£12.74
Pro Touch Force 290 liteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jako Striker 2.0 KA Jersey Men
£13.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Derbystar Bundesliga v22
£13.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Goalkeeper Match Jr.
£13.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Team Jersey Short Sleeve Child
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uhlsport Flex Plate
£15.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Celtic Melange Short Sleeve Jersey Men
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derbystar Goalkeeper pants Kai
£12.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.41
Compare Prices
51 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£16.68
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pro Touch Force 350 lite
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel