Polyfibre TCS String Set 12.2 m

Manufacturer: Polyfibre
Polyfibre TCS String Set 12.2 m
from £11.252 offersManufacturer: Polyfibre
• Tennis String
• Material: Polyethylene
• Surface inspired by lemon texture
• Extended ball dwell time on the string bed
• Length: 12.2 m, yellow
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polyfibre TCS String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polyfibre TCS (Yellow) 12m Packet POFTCSP
Polyfibre TCS (Yellow) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Polyfibre TCS (Yellow) 12m Packet 15STCS60125
Polyfibre TCS (Yellow) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis String
Material: Polyethylene
Surface inspired by lemon texture
Extended ball dwell time on the string bed
Length: 12.2 m, yellow

Price History

1M
Polyfibre TCS String Set 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel