Pirelli PZero 225/40 R18 92W XL

Manufacturer: Pirelli
Pirelli PZero 225/40 R18 92W XL
from £90.0016 offersManufacturer: PirelliPrice History
• Car Tires
• Tire for: 18inch rim
• Tire Width: 225 mm
• Tire Height: 40%
• Tire Speed Index: W = 270 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details
Best Prices
£90.00
Shipping: £17.00
Best Prices
£122.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.35 / Unit

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Summer Tyres 225/40 R18 Pirelli 92W ZERO XL Runflat MOE, X1 Tyre, Tire UNI8019227233704
Summer Tyres 225/40 R18 Pirelli 92W ZERO XL Runflat MOE, X1 Tyre, Tire, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£90.00
£107.00
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
225/40 R18 92W Pirelli P Zero XL - 225 40 18 - New Tyre x1
225/40 R18 92W Pirelli P Zero XL - 225 40 18 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£122.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.35 / Unit
Pirelli PZERO(MOE) 225/40 R18 92W Tyres 542c0124-36ae-4cbb-918c-3f4293d17fdf
Tyre width: 225; Width: 225; Tyre Cross Section: 40; Height: 40; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 18; Diameter: 18; Load index: 92; Load index: 92; Speed Index: W; Speed rating: w; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: Runflat; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 72; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.860000; Tyre sizes: 225-40-18; Product line: PZERO(MOE); Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 594749; M+S: No
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
225 40 18 92W Mercedes (MOExtended) XL RunFlat - Pirelli P Zero - Tyre Only x1
225 40 18 92W Mercedes (MOExtended) XL RunFlat - Pirelli P Zero - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£138.40
Shipping: Free
1x 225/40/18 Pirelli Tyre Summer 225 40 18 92W P ZERO CB Rated 72dB 2254018WPI0282J
1x 225/40/18 Pirelli Tyre Summer 225 40 18 92W P ZERO CB Rated 72dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£159.21
Shipping: Free
Pirelli Tyre 225/40 R18 92W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
Pirelli Tyre 225/40 R18 92W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£160.80
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 92W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 92W Summer Single Tyre 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£163.99
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 92W Summer 1x Tyre 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyre 92W Summer 1x Tyre 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£167.17
Shipping: Free
2 x 225/40R18 92W XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD RUNFLAT 225 40 18 CB72 . 2254018WPI0282J
2 x 225/40R18 92W XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD RUNFLAT 225 40 18 CB72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £131.50 / Unit
Pirelli Tyres Summer 225/40 R18 92W Summer Set of 2 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
Pirelli Tyres Summer 225/40 R18 92W Summer Set of 2 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£311.32
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer Set of 2 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer Set of 2 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£317.49
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer 2x Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer 2x Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£323.65
Shipping: Free
4 x 225/40R18 92W XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD RUNFLAT 225 40 18 CB72 .
4 x 225/40R18 92W XL PIRELLI EXTRA LOAD RUNFLAT 225 40 18 CB72 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £123.25 / Unit
Pirelli Tyres Summer 225/40 R18 92W Summer Set of 4 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
Pirelli Tyres Summer 225/40 R18 92W Summer Set of 4 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£612.36
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer Set of 4 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer Set of 4 Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£624.49
Shipping: Free
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer 4x Tyres 72 dB BC Rated 2254018WPI0282J
225/40 R18 Pirelli Tyres Summer 92W Summer 4x Tyres 72 dB BC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£636.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:225 mm
Tire Height:40%
Tire Speed Index:W = 270 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:72 dB
Tire for
18inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli PZero 225/40 R18 92W XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nexen Roadian CT8 205/65 R15C 102/100S 6PR
£90.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 225/55 ZR17 101W XL
£85.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michelin Pilot Sport 3 195/50 R15 82V
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 215/45 R18 89V
£89.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Yokohama ES32 215/60 R16 99V
£93.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Nankang AS-1 215/65 R16 98H
£89.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 215/45 R18 93Y XL
£89.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 195/55 R20 95H XL
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli PZero 225/40 R18 92W XL
ssbb10
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £17.00
buymoretyres
prodImage
£122.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.35 / Unit
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£138.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel