Pirelli P Zero 265/50 R19 110Y XL N0

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 265 mm
• Tire Height: 50%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 265/50 R19 110Y XL N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pirelli PZERON0XL 265/50 R19 110Y Tyres
Tyre Width: 265; Width: 265; Tyre Cross Section: 50; Height: 50; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 110; Load index: 110; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 73; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 16.880000; Tyre sizes: 265-50-19; Product line: PZERON0XL; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 594239; M+S: No
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Pirelli P Zero 12935202
FASTER THAN YOUR MIND "A milestone in the development of the Pirelli range, P ZERO™ has been chosen as original equipment for the most performance orientated and powerful models on the market. A reference point for the ultra high performance segment, it is characterised by an asymmetric tread pattern. Ideal for all top of the range sports and high-powered cars, it can also be considered for powerful mid-range vehicles." Advantages: Enhanced handling performance for sports driving Safety and control in aquaplaning Best braking and traction performance Tyre description: It is a ultra high performance tyre, technologically the most advanced.A tyre designed for the most prestigious OE fitments on premium new models.Another milestone in a continuous story of succes.The new tread design offers superior handling and braking performance on both dry and wet surfaces.The new high grip coumpund with nano-composites in the perfect solution for an enhanced driving stability and sensitive steering control.Three wide longitudinal grooves ensure an high aquaplaning resistance, while the s-shaped sipesare deigned to reduce rolling noise.The external area with large, rigid blocks is the ideal support to exalt handling characteristics when driving on the limit.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£207.48
Shipping: Free
265/50 R19 110Y Pirelli P Zero XL - 265 50 19 - New Tyre x1 1804000
265/50 R19 110Y Pirelli P Zero XL - 265 50 19 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£224.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.78 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:265 mm
Tire Height:50%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
EPREL
594,239
MPN
18040
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :A
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Tire for
19inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 265/50 R19 110Y XL N0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Potenza Sport 255/45 R20 105Y
£203.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 275/40 R18 103Y XL
£203.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yokohama V107 275/50 R20 113Y
£190.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P7 245/50 R18 100Y (24677)
£204.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 285/35 R18 101Y XL
£176.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 255/50 R19 103W
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V105 245/35 R21 96Y
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V103 265/35 R20 99Y
£183.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pirelli PZero 245/50 ZR18 100Y
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli P Zero 265/50 R19 110Y XL N0
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£207.48
Shipping: Free
tyresdirect
prodImage
£224.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £224.78 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel