Piko Sound-E-Lok E 10 DB III (51745)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £284.98to £305.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko E-Loco BR E 10 DB III
• Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm
• Sound: Yes, PIKO sound decoder
• Lighting: Direction-dependent lighting change
• Features: Digitally switchable engine room lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Sound-E-Lok E 10 DB III (51745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound)
Novelty 2022: Variant of the BR 110 as BR E 10 of the German Federal Railways in Epoch III. In the sound model of the BR E 10, a suitable PLUX22...
prodImage
£284.98
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge PK51745
Piko Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£294.99
£299.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 51745 Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) HO
Piko 51745 Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound) HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko 51745 Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound)
Piko 51745 Expert DB E10 Electric Locomotive III (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko E-Loco BR E 10 DB III
Dimensions: Length 190 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm
Sound: Yes, PIKO sound decoder
Lighting: Direction-dependent lighting change
Features: Digitally switchable engine room lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Sound-E-Lok E 10 DB III (51745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£284.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£296.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£305.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel