Piko Signal box "Burgstein" (61822)

Price History
• Piko H0 Burgstein Signal Box
• Contents: 1 piece
• Dimensions: 109x65x94 mm
• Controls turnouts in the station
• Plastered, small signal box at the entrance to the Burgstein station layout
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Signal box "Burgstein" (61822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Hobby Burgstein Switch Tower Kit HO Gauge 61822
prodImage
£9.50
£13.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko 61822 Burgstein Signalling Unit Multiple PK61822
New in manufacturer packaging. Realistic Detail. Robust materials. Original packaging. Scale Miniature for For Model Trains and Dioramas., Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 Burgstein Signal Box
Contents: 1 piece
Dimensions: 109x65x94 mm
Controls turnouts in the station
Plastered, small signal box at the entrance to the Burgstein station layout

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Signal box "Burgstein" (61822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62215
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Bow with bedding R2 422 mm (55412)
£8.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved Track 2274
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£8.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved Track (24230)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Center Conductor Insulation 74030
£7.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: £4.25
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel