Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB III (40625)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB III (40625)
from £60.85to £61.003 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Apron trolley
• Sharp and precise engravings on bogies and door areas
• Ultra-fine paintwork with crisp contour printing
• Optionally retrofittable LED interior lighting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB III (40625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach III
DETAILS N Scale model of a 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach in DB livery details. Other Skirted Coaches are available to add to your collection. FEATURES...
prodImage
£60.85
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach III1:160 Scale, N Gauge PK40625
Piko DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach III1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£60.99
£65.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 40625 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach III
Piko 40625 DB 1st/2nd Class Skirted Coach III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apron trolley
Sharp and precise engravings on bogies and door areas
Ultra-fine paintwork with crisp contour printing
Optionally retrofittable LED interior lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N apron trolley 1st/2nd class DB III (40625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Express train car 1st class 5611
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Center-entrance car 2nd class Bym 59680
£55.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Grain Silo Wagon Set 24500
£66.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel