Piko Bahnhof Burgstein 61820

• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• Burgstein Station
• Dimensions: L300 cm x W130 mm x H129 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£13.50
Shipping: £4.25

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 61820 – Burgstein Station GM-PK61820
Gauge H0 Kit PIKO - Item number: 61820 Recommended age: from 14 years, Manufacturer: Piko
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
PIKO Hobby Burgstein Station Kit HO Gauge 61820
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Additional information
Burgstein Station
Dimensions
Dimensions:L300 cm x W130 mm x H129 mm
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Bahnhof Burgstein 61820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Track end with buffer stop 24977
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£15.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Grilling (15593)
£11.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£12.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel