Picard Milano (9320)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Milano (9320)
from £157.93to £160.912 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Briefcase
• Material: Leather
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W37.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Picard Milano (9320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Milano Unisex Briefcase Made of Genuine Leather, Width 38 cm, Height 28 cm, Length 5 cm, with Zip, Business, Coffee, Standard Size, Briefcase 4056278056061_mfn
Perfect for the office High-quality genuine leather Functional, convincing and suitable for laptops up to 13 inches PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 38 x 28 x 5 cm
prodImage
£157.93
Shipping: Free
Picard Milano Unisex Briefcase Made of Cowhide Leather with Zip Briefcase Business, black, 0 4056278056054_mfn
Briefcase from the Milano collection of the brand Picard Made of leather With a zip compartment and mobile phone pocket The briefcase can be held on the carrying handles or used as a shoulder bag The briefcase is also ideal as a gift Fabric type: 100% leather
prodImage
£160.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Picard Milano (9320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£54.38
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 6 Prices
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Picard Luis backpack (6315)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Milano (9320)
prodImage
£157.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel