Philips NeoPix Ultra One

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips NeoPix Ultra One
from £112.00to £148.282 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Projector
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• 3D Capable: No
• Power Consumption: Operating 100 W, Standby 0.5 W
• Image Format: 16:9
• Contrast: 3,000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips NeoPix Ultra One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips NeoPix Ultra One Projector Full HD 1080p up to 65" Projection NEW Sealed
Philips NeoPix Ultra One Projector Full HD 1080p up to 65" Projection NEW Sealed, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£112.00
£118.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Philips NeoPix Ultra One, True Full HD Projector with Integrated Apps and Media Player Marco-81.22-ARBIS-0308-OB0003-z
【Intense Display】Projected image up to 65 inches in True Full HD 1080p, built-in stereo speakers for an exceptional entertainment experience. Simple connection: Connect all your compatible devices including your laptop, TV box, Amazon Fire TV stick or smartphones to your NeoPix projector via the HDMI plug. Multimedia player: display videos and images, music playback via USB or microSD. Built-in stereo speakers, mobile sound. Built-in speaker: Now forget about additional PA systems thanks to the built-in speaker that delivers an incredible sound experience despite its small dimensions. YEARS OF ENTERTAINMENT - The remarkably powerful LED light source has a lifespan of over 30,000 hours and produces rich, vibrant colors to ensure you the best audiovisual quality.
prodImage
£148.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x H90 mm x D170 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Lamp
Lamp Type:LED
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Lens
Focus:Manual
Projection Distance:80 Centimetre - 200 Centimetre
Other
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio output (3.5 mm), Composite input, HDMI input, USB
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Remote Control:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Power Consumption:Operating 100 W, Standby 0.5 W
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Image Format:16:9
Contrast:3,000:1
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Projection Size:65 in
Video Signals :EDTV, EDTV 480p, HDTV 1080i, HDTV 1080p, HDTV 720p, NTSC, PAL, PAL-M, PAL-N, SECAM
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
3D Capable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips NeoPix Ultra One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips GamePix 900
£299.00
Philips GamePix 900Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix 250
£299.90
Philips NeoPix 250Compare 2 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TV
£219.00
Philips PicoPix Micro 2TVCompare 2 Prices
Philips NeoPix 450
£357.18
Philips NeoPix 450Compare 1 Prices
Philips PicoPix Micro
£99.95
Philips PicoPix MicroCompare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+
£299.00
Philips NeoPix Ultra 2 TV+Compare 2 Prices
Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)
£149.95
Philips NeoPix Prime One (NPX535)Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix Prime 2
£253.15
Philips NeoPix Prime 2Compare 1 Prices
Philips NeoPix 130W
£159.00
Philips NeoPix 130WCompare 1 Prices
Philips ProPix 650
£295.00
Philips ProPix 650Compare 3 Prices
Philips NeoPix Ultra One
summeressentialdiyltd
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: £6.00
Claude (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£148.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel