Philips Avent SCF397

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF397
from £222.21to £265.613 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Breast pump
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Polypropylene, Silicone
• Set Consisting of: 2 x bottles, pump attachment, suction attachments, silicone membrane, silicone tubes, closure caps
• Stimulation levels: 8
• Pumping levels: 16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump (Model SCF397/11) & Avent SCF618/10 Reusable Breast Milk Storage Cups - Pack of 10 B0BFWGDSKW
Product 1: Quick milk flow*: Express more milk in less time* with a cushion that stimulates the breast Product 1: Adapts to your nipple: The silicone cushion gently flexes and adapts to fit your nipple. Product 1: Sit comfortably: No need to lean forwards when expressing milk with our Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump. Product 1: Personalise to your needs: Fine tune every session with the breast pump’s 8 stimulation and 16 expression levels. Product 2: Maximum convenience: Adaptors included making the storage cups compatible with Philips avent breast pumps and teats Product 2: Store and stack: Stackable cups and lids ensure your breast milk can be stored in the fridge or freezer in as little space as possible Product 2: Transport securely: Leak-proof lids enable safe transport without any spillages Product 2: Track dates: Write-on cups and lids to ensure you can easily track the contents of your storage cups
prodImage
£222.21
£226.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump (Model SCF397/11) B08C7XPGDD
Quick milk flow*: Express more milk in less time* with a cushion that stimulates the breast Adapts to your nipple: The silicone cushion gently flexes and adapts to fit your nipple. Sit comfortably: No need to lean forwards when expressing milk with our Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump. Personalise to your needs: Fine tune every session with the breast pump’s 8 stimulation and 16 expression levels. Includes: Two Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump kits, one motor unit (corded use only), two 4oz bottles with 0m+ nipples, one micro-USB adapter (corded use), one travel bag, one insulation pouch, two sealing discs and two disposable breast pads
prodImage
£257.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump (Model SCF397/11) & Avent Advanced Bottle Steriliser, Kills 99.9% of Germs*, 10 min Sterilising Cycle - SCF291/01 B0BFWJRV47
Product 1: Quick milk flow*: Express more milk in less time* with a cushion that stimulates the breast Product 1: Adapts to your nipple: The silicone cushion gently flexes and adapts to fit your nipple. Product 1: Sit comfortably: No need to lean forwards when expressing milk with our Philips Avent Electric Breast Pump. Product 1: Personalise to your needs: Fine tune every session with the breast pump’s 8 stimulation and 16 expression levels. Product 2: Kills 99.9% of germs* Product 2: A sterilising cycle lasts just 10 minutes Product 2: Designed to reduce the chance of unpleasant odours Product 2: Our steriliser is designed for space-saving flexibility
prodImage
£265.61
£270.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Material:Polypropylene, Silicone
Other
Set Consisting of:2 x bottles, pump attachment, suction attachments, silicone membrane, silicone tubes, closure caps
Stimulation levels: 8
Pumping levels: 16
Properties
Indicator Light:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCF397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCF397
prodImage
£222.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£257.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.61
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel