Philips Avent SCD951/26

Manufacturer: Philips
from £184.97to £257.115 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Video monitor with 1080p HD camera and infrared night vision
• Range: 50 m indoors, 400 m outdoors, battery life up to 12 h
• Secure Connect system for data protection and security
• Baby Monitor+ app for monitoring via Wi-Fi or mobile internet
• Features: two-way communication, night light, 15 lullabies, motion sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCD951/26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, HD Camera, Infrared Night Vision, Cry Detection, Two-Way Audio, 12 Hrs Screentime in Eco Mode, Model SCD951/26 B0DSLN78G2
High-quality audio and video − 1080p HD camera with automatic infrared night vision, digital zoom and 120-degree angle lens allows you to see baby crystal clear from the perfect angle day and night Private and secure − the only baby monitor brand with Secure Connect System; multiple, encrypted connections between the baby camera, display and app to protect your baby’s privacy Instant connection − quick and easy set-up with or without WiFi between the camera and display: just plug in and switch on, no need to pair Move freely around the house − the parent unit has a range of 50 meters indoors and 400 meters outdoors, keeping you close to your baby inside and outside, with a battery life up to 12 h in ECO mode Always connected to baby, at home and away − with the free Baby Monitor+ app that is compatible with iOS and Android, you can monitor and soothe your baby from anywhere using Wi-Fi or mobile internet When your baby makes a sound, the parent unit automatically activates; select from 15 soothing tracks, experience ‘true’ talkback and turn on the night light with one click without disturbing baby The set includes: 1x parent unit, 1x baby unit, 1x power supply with adaptor, 1x USB-C to USB-A cable, Baby Monitor+ app
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Avent Connected SCD951/26 Smart Video Baby Monitor - White 10289121
Keep a watchful eye over your little angel with this Philips Avent Connected video baby monitor. The pre-connected parent and baby units mean you can start using it straight away, with or without WiFi. Its Secure Connect System uses multiple encrypted links for a robust and private connection. It's just you and your little bundle of joy. And the full HD camera captures clear images, even in darkness, and lets you zoom in for a closer look.Good to know- Monitor and soothe your baby from anywhere using the Baby Monitor+ app- Enjoy up to 12 hours of battery life on the parent unit - keep an eye on your little one all day- With a range of up to 400 m, you can stay connected from anywhere in the house- The integrated ambient nightlight creates a soothing environment in the nursery- Its true talk back lets you talk to your baby when they need reassurance
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Avent Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, HD Camera, Cry Detection, Model SCD951/26 Avent Natural Response Baby Bottle - 2X 125ml Baby Milk Bottle with AirFree Vent, Model SCY670/02 B0FW5LMQ4F
High-quality audio and video − 1080p HD camera with automatic infrared night vision, digital zoom and 120-degree angle lens allows you to see baby crystal clear from the perfect angle day and night Natural latch on: The Philips Avent baby bottle nipple helps the baby to latch on and feed comfortably Private and secure − the only baby monitor brand with Secure Connect System; multiple, encrypted connections between the baby camera, display and app to protect your baby’s privacy Works like the breast: The teat releases milk when baby actively drinks, this is different from the traditional free-flow teats. As with breastfeeding, it can take time for a baby to get used to this. Instant connection − quick and easy set-up with or without WiFi between the camera and display: just plug in and switch on, no need to pair AirFree vent: This Avent Bottle prevents air from getting into your little one's tummy whilst feeding upright. Move freely around the house − the parent unit has a range of 50 meters indoors and 400 meters outdoors, keeping you close to your baby inside and outside, with a battery life up to 12 h in ECO mode Right nipple flow: Find your baby's perfect flow rate and personalise your Avent bottle Always connected to baby, at home and away − with the free Baby Monitor+ app that is compatible with iOS and Android, you can monitor and soothe your baby from anywhere using Wi-Fi or mobile internet No-drip nipple: The bottle-feeding nipple only opens to release milk when the baby is feeding.
prodImage
£234.94
£239.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Avent Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, High-Quality HD Camera, Infrared SCD951/26
Philips Avent Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, High-Quality HD Camera, Infrared, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
AVENT Philips Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, High-Quality HD Camera, Infrared SCD951/26
Philips Connected Baby Monitor with WiFi, High-Quality HD Camera, Infrared, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£257.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video monitor with 1080p HD camera and infrared night vision
Range: 50 m indoors, 400 m outdoors, battery life up to 12 h
Secure Connect system for data protection and security
Baby Monitor+ app for monitoring via Wi-Fi or mobile internet
Features: two-way communication, night light, 15 lullabies, motion sensor

Price History

1M
Philips Avent SCD951/26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCY900/02
£12.95
Philips Avent SCY900/02Compare 5 Prices
Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCF883/01
£220.30
Philips Avent SCF883/01Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£184.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.94
Shipping: £4.49
selltwotravel
prodImage
£241.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel