Petex Silverstone Pro

Manufacturer: Petex
Petex Silverstone Pro
from £32.43to £53.542 offersManufacturer: Petex
• Wheel covers
• 4 pieces
• Double coated
• Valve cutout
• Suitable for: Most steel rims
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petex Silverstone Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETEX Silverstone Pro Dark Wheel Trim 14 Inches (Set of 4) B00261DKQW
Made of impact-resistant ABS plastic suitable for all standard steel rims, , set of four wheel trims, , easy to install without tools, , with valve recess, two-way adjustable, plastic retaining claws prevent scratching of the rims
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
PETEX Wheel Cover Wheel Trim Silverstone Pro Black 17 inches (Set of 4) B0045ZX1CK
Colour: Black, Material: Plastic, Quantity: 4, Fits Rim Size: 17 inch For any questions about fitment please contact us via our Amazon dealer page
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
4 pieces
Double coated
Valve cutout
Suitable for:Most steel rims
Material:chrome-plated, Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Petex Silverstone Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petex

Petex Opus
£27.36
Petex OpusCompare 4 Prices
Petex Seat cover set Carbon
£26.15
Petex Seat cover set CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Petex Seat Cover Set Dakar
£46.72
Petex Seat Cover Set DakarCompare 2 Prices
Petex Mecador
£46.09
Petex MecadorCompare 1 Prices
Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Petex Avalon ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Platinum Nylon
£41.69
Petex Platinum NylonCompare 1 Prices
Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
Petex Mythos NylonCompare 2 Prices
Petex RS-T
£31.28
Petex RS-TCompare 1 Prices
Petex Radical Pro
£31.74
Petex Radical ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Racing Pro
£43.05
Petex Racing ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Silverstone Pro
prodImage
£32.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel