Petex Opus

Manufacturer: Petex
Petex Opus
from £27.36to £39.044 offersManufacturer: Petex
• Wheel covers
• 4 pieces
• Valve cutout
• Safety metal retaining ring
• Suitable for: Most steel rims
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petex Opus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Petex

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petex Opus RB530114 Wheel Trims 14 Inch Single Lacquering ABS Plastic in Box Silver - Set of 4 B00261F7OA
Impact-proof ABS plastic 1-layer lacquering
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
Petex Opus RB530113 Wheel Trims 13 Inch Single Lacquering ABS Plastic Silver - Set of 4 B00261BOWE
Impact-proof ABS plastic Package Dimensions: 39.0 L x 105.0 W x 39.0 H (centimetres) Package Weight: 4.28 pounds
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petex Opus RB530115 Decorative Hubcap 15 Inches One Layer of Paint ABS Plastic Silver - Car Wheel Trims (Set of 4) B00261H4FU
Impact-proof ABS plastic 1-layer lacquering Safety lock ring made of metal, adjustable in 2 positions
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Petex Opus RB530116 Wheel Trims 16 Inch Single Lacquering ABS Plastic in Box Silver - Set of 4 B00261DKOE
Impact-proof ABS plastic 1-layer lacquering Safety lock ring made of metal, adjustable in 2 positions
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
4 pieces
Valve cutout
Safety metal retaining ring
Suitable for:Most steel rims
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Petex Opus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petex

Petex Seat cover set Carbon
£26.15
Petex Seat cover set CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Petex Seat Cover Set Dakar
£46.72
Petex Seat Cover Set DakarCompare 2 Prices
Petex Toro
£37.82
Petex ToroCompare 2 Prices
Petex Mecador
£46.09
Petex MecadorCompare 1 Prices
Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Petex Avalon ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Platinum Nylon
£41.69
Petex Platinum NylonCompare 1 Prices
Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
Petex Mythos NylonCompare 2 Prices
Petex RS-T
£31.28
Petex RS-TCompare 1 Prices
Petex Radical Pro
£31.74
Petex Radical ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Racing Pro
£43.05
Petex Racing ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Opus
prodImage
£27.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel