Petex Spyder Pro

Manufacturer: Petex
Petex Spyder Pro
from £37.29to £48.995 offersManufacturer: Petex
• Wheel cover
• 4 pieces
• Double lacquered
• Valve cutout
• Suitable for: Most steel rims
• Material: chrome-plated, Metal, Nylon, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petex Spyder Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petex Spyder Pro RB536414 Wheel Trims 14 Inch Double-Lacquered with Chrome Ring ABS Plastic Silver - Set of 4 B004604HLS
These wheel trims in original equipment quality are made from 100% high-quality nylon. . This makes them very durable, impact-resistant, flexible and weather-resistant. RPA2023. They are equipped with a chrome-plated decorative ring and give your vehicle an elegant look. They are painted twice and come in a practical box. 4 of each. t. suitable for most steel rims
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Petex Spyder Pro RB536915 Wheel Trims 15 Inch Double-Lacquered with Chrome Ring ABS Plastic in Box Dark Anthracite - Set of 4 B003AW5VA4
Original equipment quality 2-layer lacquering With chrome ring Safety lock ring made of metal, adjustable in 2 positions
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petex Spyder Pro RB536815 Wheel Trim 15 Inch Double Lacquered with Chrome Ring Nylon in Box White B004605OAQ
These OEM quality wheel trims are made from 100% high quality nylon. This makes them very durable, impact-resistant, flexible and weather-resistant. They are equipped with a chrome-plated decorative ring and give your vehicle an elegant look. They are double lacquered and come in a practical box of 4. Suitable for most steel rims
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
Petex Spyder Pro RB536415 Wheel Trims 15 Inch Double-Lacquered with Chrome Ring ABS Plastic Silver - Set of 4 B004602FS0
These wheel trims in original equipment quality are made from 100% high-quality nylon. . This makes them very durable, impact-resistant, flexible and weather-resistant. RPA2023. They are equipped with a chrome-plated decorative ring and give your vehicle an elegant look. They are painted twice and come in a practical box. 4 of each. t. suitable for most steel rims
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
Petex Spyder Pro RB536416 Wheel Trims 16 Inch Double-Lacquered with Chrome Ring ABS Plastic Silver - Set of 4 B004602FWQ
Original equipment quality 2-layer lacquering With chrome ring Safety lock ring made of metal, adjustable in 2 positions
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
4 pieces
Double lacquered
Valve cutout
Suitable for:Most steel rims
Material:chrome-plated, Metal, Nylon, Plastic

Price History

1M
Petex Spyder Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petex

Petex Seat Cover Set Active Sports
£39.42
Petex Seat Cover Set Active SportsCompare 2 Prices
Petex Opus
£27.36
Petex OpusCompare 4 Prices
Petex Seat cover set Carbon
£26.15
Petex Seat cover set CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Petex Seat Cover Set Dakar
£46.72
Petex Seat Cover Set DakarCompare 2 Prices
Petex Mecador
£46.09
Petex MecadorCompare 1 Prices
Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Petex Avalon ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Platinum Nylon
£41.69
Petex Platinum NylonCompare 1 Prices
Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
Petex Mythos NylonCompare 2 Prices
Petex RS-T
£31.28
Petex RS-TCompare 1 Prices
Petex Radical Pro
£31.74
Petex Radical ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Spyder Pro
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel