Petex Racing

Manufacturer: Petex
Petex Racing
from £29.112 offersManufacturer: PetexPrice History
• Wheel covers
• 4 pieces
• Valve cutout
• Suitable for: Most steel rims
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETEX Car Seat Covers for Front Seats 6-Piece Racing Blue Eco Class with SAB 1 B07ZD12GCH
Reliable protection of the original cover: universal seat covers made of durable fabrics suitable for various vehicle models TÜV-certified tear seam for side airbags. Note: Covers with predetermined tear seam can also be easily covered on vehicles without side airbags. Tested for abrasion resistance, burning behaviour and light fastness SAB 1: The covers consist of two individual parts for the seat and seat back. Box contents: 6-piece seat cover set for the front seat set with 2 x headrest covers
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
PETEX Car Seat Covers Universal Complete Set 11-Piece Racing Blue Eco Class with SAB 1 Vario B07ZD14P9M
Reliable protection of the original cover: universal seat covers made of durable fabrics suitable for various vehicle models TÜV-certified tear seam for side airbags. Note: Covers with predetermined tear seam can also be easily covered on vehicles without side airbags. Tested for abrasion resistance, burning behaviour and light fastness SAB 1: The covers consist of two individual parts for the seat and seat back. Vario: The rear seats have two zips in the area of the backrest. The seat cover can be split as needed to fit the individual cut of the rear seat of the vehicle. Box contents: 11 piece front and rear seat cover set with 5 x headrest covers.
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
4 pieces
Valve cutout
Suitable for:Most steel rims
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M
Petex Racing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petex

Petex Opus
£27.36
Petex OpusCompare 4 Prices
Petex Seat cover set Carbon
£26.15
Petex Seat cover set CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Petex Seat Cover Set Dakar
£46.72
Petex Seat Cover Set DakarCompare 2 Prices
Petex Mecador
£46.09
Petex MecadorCompare 1 Prices
Petex Avalon Pro
£33.06
Petex Avalon ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Platinum Nylon
£41.69
Petex Platinum NylonCompare 1 Prices
Petex Mythos Nylon
£38.75
Petex Mythos NylonCompare 2 Prices
Petex RS-T
£31.28
Petex RS-TCompare 1 Prices
Petex Radical Pro
£31.74
Petex Radical ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Racing Pro
£43.05
Petex Racing ProCompare 3 Prices
Petex Racing
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel